Piran TempO

Preliminary results (March 6, 2023 16:52:48)

Click station header to see analysis Course E 1 (TempO Station)2 (TempO Station)3 (TempO Station)
Res.123451234512345
NameSec F A D B Z Z Z E C A Z B A Z D SecPen
1 O Klemen Kenda SLO 73 F A D B Z 17 1 Z Z E C A 30 2/1 Z B A Z D 26 1 730
2 O Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 83 F A D B Z 26 3 Z Z E C A 29 1/2 Z B A Z D 28 3 830
3 O Libor Forst CZE 107 F A D B Z 24 2 Z Z E Z A 22 4/3 Z B A Z D 31 5 7730
4 O Matic Blaž SLO 141 Z A D B Z 23 9 D Z E C A 32 5/5 Z B A Z D 26 1 8160
5 O Emil Kacin SLO 157 Z A D B Z 21 8 D Z E C A 42 7/6 Z B A Z D 34 6 9760
6 O Uros Cankar SLO 163 Z A D B Z 28 13 Z Z E C B 36 6/7 Z B A Z D 39 7 10360
7 O Matej Sedej SLO 173 F A D B Z 33 4 D Z F C A 41 13/8 Z B A Z D 39 7 11360
8 O Marko Dudić SLO 180 D A D B Z 25 10 Z Z F C B 35 9/11 Z B A Z D 30 4 9090
9 O Blaž Kölner SLO 182 F A C B Z 28 13 Z Z E C A 33 3/4 Z C A E D 31 22 9290
10 O Mateja Keresteš SLO 197 F A E B Z 25 10 Z Z E C B 49 8/8 E B A Z D 33 14 10790
11 O Nika Poljanšek SLO 209 Z A D B Z 39 15 D Z E C A 71 13/15 Z B A Z D 39 7 14960
12 J18 Anže Kölner SLO 215 Z A D B Z 26 12 D Z E C C 37 10/12 Z B A E D 32 13 95120
13 O Ilze Lapina LAT 219 F A D B Z 45 5 D Z E C B 50 15/13 D B A Z D 34 15 12990
14 O Jan Dovc SLO 224 F A D B Z 46 6 D Z E C Z 61 18/14 Z B A Z D 57 11 16460
15 J18 Božo Bizjak SLO 251 F A D B Z 48 7 D Z F C A 38 11/10 D B A E D 45 26 131120
16 J18 David Sedej SLO 252 Z A C B Z 32 23 D C E C A 40 12/17 Z B A E D 30 12 102150
17 O Gregor Hvala SLO 310 F A C B C 31 21 D Z F C B 37 20/19 Z C A E D 32 24 100210
18 O Ana Pribaković Borštnik SLO 318 E A C B Z 47 31 D Z F C A 59 17/20 Z C A Z D 62 24 168150
19 O Boris Eržen SLO 321 Z A C B Z 31 21 D C E C B 68 28/23 Z B A E D 42 17 141180
20 O Anja Babic SLO 330 E A D B Z 40 16 D Z E C B 75 22/18 D B Z Z D 65 31 180150
O Cesare Tarabocchia ITA 330 F A D Z Z 70 27 D C E C C 68 28/27 Z B A Z D 72 17 210120
22 O Kristjan Gantar SLO 331 C A E B Z 55 35 D Z E C B 74 21/23 D B A Z D 52 20 181150
23 O Igor Bončina SLO 333 Z A D B Z 40 16 E Z E C B 53 16/16 93240
24 J18 Lovro Kurtanjek SLO 334 F A Z B D 77 39 D Z E C B 82 23/32 Z B A Z D 55 10 214120
25 O Ales Borstnik SLO 336 Z A C B Z 39 26 F Z F C A 94 25/26 Z C A Z D 53 21 186150
26 O Monika Ravnikar SLO 342 Z A C B Z 33 24 D D B C B 56 34/28 Z B A E D 43 19 132210
27 O Polona Jezeršek SLO 364 B A C B Z 17 18 D C D Z Z 21 32/22 D B A E Z 26 29 64300
O Vlado Sedej SLO 364 E A Z B Z 55 35 D Z F C B 93 35/34 Z B A Z D 66 16 214150
29 J12 Timeja Prezelj SLO 371 D A C B Z 45 28 D C F Z A 5 19/21 D C A E D 51 35 101270
30 O Janko Bacnar SLO 398 E A D B Z 76 30 A F F D A 81 40/38 Z B A E D 61 22 218180
J12 Mihej Prezelj SLO 398 F A C B C 48 33 D A E Z F 44 30/30 D C A E D 36 32 128270
32 O Rok Sušnik SLO 413 E A D B Z 58 20 D Z Z C B 121 41/35 D B A E D 54 28 233180
33 J18 Brina Gantar SLO 416 F A D B Z 96 25 D Z C C B 64 25/25 C B A E C 76 38 236180
34 J12 Tinkara Cankar SLO 418 Z A C B Z 45 28 D A B C Z 65 36/33 Z Z A E D 68 33 178240
35 J12 Val Jarc SLO 421 Z A C B Z 23 19 C C Z D Z 38 38/29 61360
36 O Javier Flores ESP 426 Z A D B Z 78 33 D Z C C B 78 31/31 156270
37 O Americo Ricciardi ITA 442 E A C B C 49 40 E D D D D 46 39/41 D B A E D 47 27 142300
38 O Enrico Pascatti ITA 471 E A Z B Z 89 42 D Z C C B 82 33/40 171300
39 O Tina Di Tommaso ITA 475 B A C B C 66 44 24/36 B B A E C 79 39 145330
40 O Vincenzo Di Cecco ITA 481 F A E B Z 77 31 D C F C Z 92 42/39 D C A F D 72 37 241240
41 O Matej Vidic SLO 487 E A D B Z 95 38 D Z D C X 150 47/43 Z B A E D 92 30 337150
42 O Damjana Gantar SLO 500 B A C Z Z 34 37 C A B Z Z 81 46/42 D C A F D 55 36 170330
43 J12 Lan Kurtanjek SLO 505 B A C A Z 59 42 D Z B B A 67 27/36 D A Z E D 79 42 205300
44 O Antonella Marra ITA 514 F A C Z B 71 45 D D D D D 71 43/46 C B A E A 42 34 184330
45 O Simona Di Mascio ITA 561 C A D B A 79 40 A E E E F 106 44/43 C A C E D 76 41 261300
O Fabio Ravasini ITA 561 B A C D B 70 46 C D E F Z 65 36/45 C A A E B 66 40 201360
47 O Alessia Albano ITA 576.5 C A Z B Z 139 48 D C D Z Z 77.5 45/47 216.5360
48 O Gianluca Antonucci ITA 723 D A C B C 108 47 D C D E Z 146 48/48 C A B E D 109 43 363360
Number of correct answers16482243397292233152430391938
Total number of responses484848484847474747474343434343
% of correct answers33*46908115624770325670914488
A048011230015043901
B500432004116130101
C30190539333258102
D3022113246421200038
E80300212220100220
F16000011101200020
Z13043397292692412191
Click station header to see analysis Category Open 1 (TempO Station)2 (TempO Station)3 (TempO Station)
Res.123451234512345
NameSec F A D B Z Z Z E C A Z B A Z D SecPen
1 Klemen Kenda SLO 73 F A D B Z 17 1 Z Z E C A 30 2/1 Z B A Z D 26 1 730
2 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 83 F A D B Z 26 3 Z Z E C A 29 1/2 Z B A Z D 28 3 830
3 Libor Forst CZE 107 F A D B Z 24 2 Z Z E Z A 22 4/3 Z B A Z D 31 5 7730
4 Matic Blaž SLO 141 Z A D B Z 23 9 D Z E C A 32 5/5 Z B A Z D 26 1 8160
5 Emil Kacin SLO 157 Z A D B Z 21 8 D Z E C A 42 7/6 Z B A Z D 34 6 9760
6 Uros Cankar SLO 163 Z A D B Z 28 13 Z Z E C B 36 6/7 Z B A Z D 39 7 10360
7 Matej Sedej SLO 173 F A D B Z 33 4 D Z F C A 41 13/8 Z B A Z D 39 7 11360
8 Marko Dudić SLO 180 D A D B Z 25 10 Z Z F C B 35 9/11 Z B A Z D 30 4 9090
9 Blaž Kölner SLO 182 F A C B Z 28 13 Z Z E C A 33 3/4 Z C A E D 31 22 9290
10 Mateja Keresteš SLO 197 F A E B Z 25 10 Z Z E C B 49 8/8 E B A Z D 33 14 10790
11 Nika Poljanšek SLO 209 Z A D B Z 39 15 D Z E C A 71 13/15 Z B A Z D 39 7 14960
12 Ilze Lapina LAT 219 F A D B Z 45 5 D Z E C B 50 15/13 D B A Z D 34 15 12990
13 Jan Dovc SLO 224 F A D B Z 46 6 D Z E C Z 61 18/14 Z B A Z D 57 11 16460
14 Gregor Hvala SLO 310 F A C B C 31 21 D Z F C B 37 20/19 Z C A E D 32 24 100210
15 Ana Pribaković Borštnik SLO 318 E A C B Z 47 31 D Z F C A 59 17/20 Z C A Z D 62 24 168150
16 Boris Eržen SLO 321 Z A C B Z 31 21 D C E C B 68 28/23 Z B A E D 42 17 141180
17 Anja Babic SLO 330 E A D B Z 40 16 D Z E C B 75 22/18 D B Z Z D 65 31 180150
Cesare Tarabocchia ITA 330 F A D Z Z 70 27 D C E C C 68 28/27 Z B A Z D 72 17 210120
19 Kristjan Gantar SLO 331 C A E B Z 55 35 D Z E C B 74 21/23 D B A Z D 52 20 181150
20 Igor Bončina SLO 333 Z A D B Z 40 16 E Z E C B 53 16/16 93240
21 Ales Borstnik SLO 336 Z A C B Z 39 26 F Z F C A 94 25/26 Z C A Z D 53 21 186150
22 Monika Ravnikar SLO 342 Z A C B Z 33 24 D D B C B 56 34/28 Z B A E D 43 19 132210
23 Polona Jezeršek SLO 364 B A C B Z 17 18 D C D Z Z 21 32/22 D B A E Z 26 29 64300
Vlado Sedej SLO 364 E A Z B Z 55 35 D Z F C B 93 35/34 Z B A Z D 66 16 214150
25 Janko Bacnar SLO 398 E A D B Z 76 30 A F F D A 81 40/38 Z B A E D 61 22 218180
26 Rok Sušnik SLO 413 E A D B Z 58 20 D Z Z C B 121 41/35 D B A E D 54 28 233180
27 Javier Flores ESP 426 Z A D B Z 78 33 D Z C C B 78 31/31 156270
28 Americo Ricciardi ITA 442 E A C B C 49 40 E D D D D 46 39/41 D B A E D 47 27 142300
29 Enrico Pascatti ITA 471 E A Z B Z 89 42 D Z C C B 82 33/40 171300
30 Tina Di Tommaso ITA 475 B A C B C 66 44 24/36 B B A E C 79 39 145330
31 Vincenzo Di Cecco ITA 481 F A E B Z 77 31 D C F C Z 92 42/39 D C A F D 72 37 241240
32 Matej Vidic SLO 487 E A D B Z 95 38 D Z D C X 150 47/43 Z B A E D 92 30 337150
33 Damjana Gantar SLO 500 B A C Z Z 34 37 C A B Z Z 81 46/42 D C A F D 55 36 170330
34 Antonella Marra ITA 514 F A C Z B 71 45 D D D D D 71 43/46 C B A E A 42 34 184330
35 Simona Di Mascio ITA 561 C A D B A 79 40 A E E E F 106 44/43 C A C E D 76 41 261300
Fabio Ravasini ITA 561 B A C D B 70 46 C D E F Z 65 36/45 C A A E B 66 40 201360
37 Alessia Albano ITA 576.5 C A Z B Z 139 48 D C D Z Z 77.5 45/47 216.5360
38 Gianluca Antonucci ITA 723 D A C B C 108 47 D C D E Z 146 48/48 C A B E D 109 43 363360
Click station header to see analysis Category Beginners 1 (TempO Station)2 (TempO Station)3 (TempO Station)
Res.123451234512345
NameSec F A D B Z Z Z E C A Z B A Z D SecPen
Click station header to see analysis Category Junior 18 1 (TempO Station)2 (TempO Station)3 (TempO Station)
Res.123451234512345
NameSec F A D B Z Z Z E C A Z B A Z D SecPen
1 Anže Kölner SLO 215 Z A D B Z 26 12 D Z E C C 37 10/12 Z B A E D 32 13 95120
2 Božo Bizjak SLO 251 F A D B Z 48 7 D Z F C A 38 11/10 D B A E D 45 26 131120
3 David Sedej SLO 252 Z A C B Z 32 23 D C E C A 40 12/17 Z B A E D 30 12 102150
4 Lovro Kurtanjek SLO 334 F A Z B D 77 39 D Z E C B 82 23/32 Z B A Z D 55 10 214120
5 Brina Gantar SLO 416 F A D B Z 96 25 D Z C C B 64 25/25 C B A E C 76 38 236180
Click station header to see analysis Category Junior 12 1 (TempO Station)2 (TempO Station)3 (TempO Station)
Res.123451234512345
NameSec F A D B Z Z Z E C A Z B A Z D SecPen
1 Timeja Prezelj SLO 371 D A C B Z 45 28 D C F Z A 5 19/21 D C A E D 51 35 101270
2 Mihej Prezelj SLO 398 F A C B C 48 33 D A E Z F 44 30/30 D C A E D 36 32 128270
3 Tinkara Cankar SLO 418 Z A C B Z 45 28 D A B C Z 65 36/33 Z Z A E D 68 33 178240
4 Val Jarc SLO 421 Z A C B Z 23 19 C C Z D Z 38 38/29 61360
5 Lan Kurtanjek SLO 505 B A C A Z 59 42 D Z B B A 67 27/36 D A Z E D 79 42 205300