Czech champs 2022 - TempO: Results

MČR 2022 TempO: Výsledky

TempO
26.06.
2022
Name Club Sec
1 EODušan Furucz SK Los Mělník SVK 533
EOOndřej Macek Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 592
EOAdam Stalka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 636
EOJiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE 652
EOPavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 671
EJJonatán Furucz BETA URSUS Rosice SVK 683
EOPavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 692
EOŠimon Mižúr SK Los Mělník SVK 723
EOJoanna Puternicka Orienteering Adventure POL 753
EOJacek Wieszaczewski Orienteering Adventure POL 794
EOKarel Cedrych Sokol Troja CZE 808
EJMatyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 829
EOPetr Krystek SKV Praha CZE 857
EOJana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 871
EOMarkéta Šimková Orienteering Adventure CZE 891
EOEva Tomanová SKV Praha CZE 897
EJZuzana Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 899
EOLinda Straková SK Los Mělník CZE 909
EOHana Doležalová Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 914
EOMiroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 915
EOBohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 929
EOJarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 1020
EONikol Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 1032
EOLadislav Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 1049
EOAdéla Jelínková Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 1202
TempO
26.06.
2022
Name Club Sec
1 Dušan Furucz SK Los Mělník SVK 533
Ondřej Macek Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 592
Adam Stalka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 636
Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE 652
Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 671
Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 692
Šimon Mižúr SK Los Mělník SVK 723
Joanna Puternicka Orienteering Adventure POL 753
Jacek Wieszaczewski Orienteering Adventure POL 794
Karel Cedrych Sokol Troja CZE 808
Petr Krystek SKV Praha CZE 857
Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 871
Markéta Šimková Orienteering Adventure CZE 891
Eva Tomanová SKV Praha CZE 897
Linda Straková SK Los Mělník CZE 909
Hana Doležalová Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 914
Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 915
Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 929
Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 1020
Nikol Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 1032
Ladislav Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 1049
Adéla Jelínková Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 1202
TempO
26.06.
2022
Name Club Sec
1 Jonatán Furucz BETA URSUS Rosice SVK 683
Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 829
Zuzana Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 899