Events
Series
Persons
Clubs
Log In
English
Čeština
Deutsch
English
Español
Italiano
Latviski
Lietuvių
Magyar
Norsk
Polski
Slovenščina
Suomi
CHIS Cup 2023: Total Results
Series
CHIS Cup 2023
E - TOTAL
E - Open
E - Junior
E - Physically Challenged
Top 100
All
Top 100
Brief
Full
Detailed
Brief
Rank only
Total
Name
Country
1
Krešo Keresteš
SLO
788.12
2
Emil Kacin
SLO
785.81
3
Tomislav Varnica
CRO
752.96
4
Iva Lovrec
CRO
739.00
5
Renato Bettin
ITA
737.27
6
Susy De Pieri
ITA
730.20
7
Klemen Kenda
SLO
718.70
8
Ivo Tišljar
CRO
712.44
9
Jasminka Cindrić Perković
CRO
708.36
10
Dalibor Perković
CRO
669.06
11
Mateja Keresteš
SLO
643.71
12
Jonatán Furucz
SVK
625.76
13
Ján Furucz
SVK
625.67
14
Piergiorgio Zancanaro
ITA
600.36
15
Fulvio Lenarduzzi
ITA
585.84
16
Zoltán Miháczi
HUN
578.08
17
Alessandro Casarin
ITA
497.35
18
Pavel Ptáček
CZE
478.82
19
Davide Martignago
ITA
469.55
20
Libor Forst
CZE
440.64
21
Šimon Mižúr
SVK
435.84
22
Matej Sedej
SLO
418.42
23
Borja Slamic
SLO
392.02
24
David Sedej
SLO
387.64
25
Zdenka Petra Štambuk
CRO
365.96
26
Anja Babic
SLO
358.50
27
Daniele Martignago
ITA
348.60
28
Rok Sedej
SLO
348.42
29
Leonardo Bortolato
ITA
337.52
30
Nicola Galvan
ITA
322.38
31
Igor Bončina
SLO
321.47
32
Fruzsina Bíró
HUN
318.54
33
Krystian Petersburski
POL
297.50
34
Marcello Lambertini
ITA
296.47
35
Michele Cera
ITA
289.26
36
Matija Razum
CRO
287.32
37
Sebastiano Lambertini
ITA
285.66
38
Ondřej Macek
CZE
278.86
39
Maciej Urbaniak
POL
277.13
40
Daniele Danieli
ITA
276.72
41
Aaron Gaio
ITA
274.93
42
Gregor Hvala
SLO
269.92
43
John Kewley
GBR
268.99
44
Pinja Mäkinen
FIN
268.56
45
Polona Jezeršek
SLO
268.28
46
Normunds Narvaiss
LAT
267.74
47
Lennart Wahlgren
SWE
263.11
48
Kristaps Mierlauks
LAT
261.03
49
Blaž Kölner
SLO
260.67
50
Anton Puhovkin
UKR
260.38
51
Beata Mazurkiewicz
POL
260.00
52
Yevhenii Lukatskyi
ISR
257.08
53
Adam Stalka
POL
256.49
54
Vladyslav Vovk
UKR
256.31
55
Oleksandr Grysha
UKR
255.91
56
David Jukes
GBR
254.54
57
Jiří Kalousek
CZE
254.31
58
Marko Dudić
SLO
253.48
59
Luka Kosić
CRO
252.91
60
Erik Lundkvist
SWE
252.68
61
Martin Fredholm
SWE
251.07
62
Mykola Opanasenko
UKR
250.13
63
Mauro Nardo
ITA
248.38
64
Marta Mazurkiewicz
POL
245.97
65
Žiga Sedej
SLO
245.75
66
Jana Kosťová
CZE
244.00
Anna Pózna
HUN
244.00
68
Maria Bertilla Pajaro
ITA
243.82
69
Gábor Fekete
HUN
243.44
70
Fabio Bortolami
ITA
237.84
71
Iryna Kulykova
UKR
237.10
72
Esko Junttila
FIN
235.14
73
András Éles
HUN
234.97
74
Zoltán Bárdosi
HUN
231.08
75
Kyrylo Butskyi
UKR
229.71
76
Katarzyna Urbaniak
POL
228.85
77
Máté Maródi
HUN
227.43
78
Ivan Kobets
UKR
226.92
79
Armando Martignago
ITA
226.70
80
Alberto Albarello
ITA
226.49
81
Matyáš Kosť
CZE
225.43
82
Zbigniew Bąk
POL
223.07
83
Pavel Šprynar
CZE
217.81
84
Maryna Narovlianska
UKR
217.74
85
Giuliano Michelotti
ITA
217.58
86
Kseniia Puhovkina
UKR
217.25
87
Anže Kölner
SLO
216.75
88
Serhii Bielanenko
UKR
214.40
89
Vlado Sedej
SLO
213.34
90
Miksa Laáber
HUN
213.03
91
Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs
LAT
212.82
92
Beatrix Dr Kiss-Geosits
HUN
212.63
93
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
POL
209.68
94
Michaela Patassiová
SVK
209.17
95
Dario Štambuk
CRO
202.49
96
Anna Laáber
HUN
201.87
97
Jan Zdanowicz
POL
197.47
98
Simone Frascaroli
ITA
196.08
99
Zoltán Makai
HUN
195.58
100
Dušan Furucz
SVK
191.25
Total
Name
Country
1
Krešo Keresteš
SLO
788.12
2
Emil Kacin
SLO
785.81
3
Tomislav Varnica
CRO
752.96
4
Iva Lovrec
CRO
739.00
5
Renato Bettin
ITA
737.27
6
Susy De Pieri
ITA
730.20
7
Klemen Kenda
SLO
718.70
8
Ivo Tišljar
CRO
712.44
9
Jasminka Cindrić Perković
CRO
708.36
10
Dalibor Perković
CRO
669.06
11
Mateja Keresteš
SLO
643.71
12
Ján Furucz
SVK
625.67
13
Fulvio Lenarduzzi
ITA
585.84
14
Zoltán Miháczi
HUN
578.08
15
Alessandro Casarin
ITA
497.35
16
Pavel Ptáček
CZE
478.82
17
Davide Martignago
ITA
469.55
18
Libor Forst
CZE
440.64
19
Šimon Mižúr
SVK
435.84
20
Matej Sedej
SLO
418.42
21
Borja Slamic
SLO
392.02
22
Zdenka Petra Štambuk
CRO
365.96
23
Anja Babic
SLO
358.50
24
Daniele Martignago
ITA
348.60
25
Rok Sedej
SLO
348.42
26
Leonardo Bortolato
ITA
337.52
27
Igor Bončina
SLO
321.47
28
Fruzsina Bíró
HUN
318.54
29
Krystian Petersburski
POL
297.50
30
Marcello Lambertini
ITA
296.47
31
Michele Cera
ITA
289.26
32
Matija Razum
CRO
287.32
33
Sebastiano Lambertini
ITA
285.66
34
Ondřej Macek
CZE
278.86
35
Maciej Urbaniak
POL
277.13
36
Daniele Danieli
ITA
276.72
37
Aaron Gaio
ITA
274.93
38
Gregor Hvala
SLO
269.92
39
John Kewley
GBR
268.99
40
Pinja Mäkinen
FIN
268.56
41
Polona Jezeršek
SLO
268.28
42
Normunds Narvaiss
LAT
267.74
43
Lennart Wahlgren
SWE
263.11
44
Blaž Kölner
SLO
260.67
45
Anton Puhovkin
UKR
260.38
46
Yevhenii Lukatskyi
ISR
257.08
47
Adam Stalka
POL
256.49
48
David Jukes
GBR
254.54
49
Jiří Kalousek
CZE
254.31
50
Marko Dudić
SLO
253.48
51
Luka Kosić
CRO
252.91
52
Erik Lundkvist
SWE
252.68
53
Martin Fredholm
SWE
251.07
54
Mykola Opanasenko
UKR
250.13
55
Žiga Sedej
SLO
245.75
56
Anna Pózna
HUN
244.00
57
Maria Bertilla Pajaro
ITA
243.82
58
Gábor Fekete
HUN
243.44
59
Fabio Bortolami
ITA
237.84
60
Esko Junttila
FIN
235.14
61
András Éles
HUN
234.97
62
Zoltán Bárdosi
HUN
231.08
63
Kyrylo Butskyi
UKR
229.71
64
Katarzyna Urbaniak
POL
228.85
65
Máté Maródi
HUN
227.43
66
Armando Martignago
ITA
226.70
67
Alberto Albarello
ITA
226.49
68
Maryna Narovlianska
UKR
217.74
69
Giuliano Michelotti
ITA
217.58
70
Kseniia Puhovkina
UKR
217.25
71
Anže Kölner
SLO
216.75
72
Vlado Sedej
SLO
213.34
73
Beatrix Dr Kiss-Geosits
HUN
212.63
74
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
POL
209.68
75
Michaela Patassiová
SVK
209.17
76
Dario Štambuk
CRO
202.49
77
Simone Frascaroli
ITA
196.08
78
Zoltán Makai
HUN
195.58
79
Dušan Furucz
SVK
191.25
80
Alessio Tenani
ITA
187.10
81
Corrado Miniotti
ITA
186.92
82
Tjaša Jug
SLO
183.72
83
Albert Forst
CZE
182.17
84
Marco Giovannini
ITA
180.03
85
Aron Biro
HUN
173.42
86
Matija Kučinac
CRO
171.62
87
Elvio Cereser
ITA
168.86
88
Zsuzsanna Tuboly
HUN
167.68
89
Ivana Gobec
CRO
166.35
90
Francesco Ognibene
165.85
91
Gabriele Giudici
ITA
165.23
92
Caterina De Nardis
165.00
93
Agata Ognibene
163.20
94
Roberto Larotella
ITA
159.80
95
Marco Gianelle
ITA
157.75
96
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša
CRO
156.83
97
Dušan Petrovič
SLO
156.80
98
Patrick Milković
CRO
156.32
99
Ivana Horbec
CRO
155.85
100
Mauro Nardi
ITA
155.35
Total
Name
Country
1
Jonatán Furucz
SVK
625.76
2
David Sedej
SLO
387.64
3
Kristaps Mierlauks
LAT
261.03
4
Beata Mazurkiewicz
POL
260.00
5
Oleksandr Grysha
UKR
255.91
6
Marta Mazurkiewicz
POL
245.97
7
Ivan Kobets
UKR
226.92
8
Matyáš Kosť
CZE
225.43
9
Sára Szakál Biró
HUN
76.80
10
Viktoria Šantić
CRO
71.49
11
Rako Paola
CRO
69.42
12
Artúr Biró
HUN
66.59
13
Boglárka Rövid
HUN
62.09
Total
Name
Country
1
Piergiorgio Zancanaro
ITA
600.36
2
Nicola Galvan
ITA
322.38
3
Vladyslav Vovk
UKR
256.31
4
Mauro Nardo
ITA
248.38
5
Jana Kosťová
CZE
244.00
6
Iryna Kulykova
UKR
237.10
7
Zbigniew Bąk
POL
223.07
8
Pavel Šprynar
CZE
217.81
9
Serhii Bielanenko
UKR
214.40
10
Miksa Laáber
HUN
213.03
11
Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs
LAT
212.82
12
Anna Laáber
HUN
201.87
13
Jan Zdanowicz
POL
197.47
14
Agata Ludwiczak
POL
190.64
15
Mariusz Włodarski
POL
177.44
16
Marzena Borucka
POL
175.18
17
Ella Lukatska
UKR
165.67
18
Petr Krystek
CZE
127.87
19
Krzysztof Drożdż
POL
116.43
20
Tünde Fehérváry
HUN
19.52