Events
Series
Persons
Clubs
Log In
English
Čeština
Deutsch
English
Español
Italiano
Latviski
Lietuvių
Magyar
Norsk
Polski
Slovenščina
Suomi
CHIS Cup 2023: Total Results
Series
CHIS Cup 2023
E - TOTAL
E - Open
E - Junior
E - Physically Challenged
Top 100
All
Top 100
Rank only
Full
Detailed
Brief
Rank only
Name
Country
1
Krešo Keresteš
SLO
2
Emil Kacin
SLO
3
Tomislav Varnica
CRO
4
Iva Lovrec
CRO
5
Renato Bettin
ITA
6
Susy De Pieri
ITA
7
Klemen Kenda
SLO
8
Ivo Tišljar
CRO
9
Jasminka Cindrić Perković
CRO
10
Dalibor Perković
CRO
11
Mateja Keresteš
SLO
12
Jonatán Furucz
SVK
13
Ján Furucz
SVK
14
Piergiorgio Zancanaro
ITA
15
Fulvio Lenarduzzi
ITA
16
Zoltán Miháczi
HUN
17
Alessandro Casarin
ITA
18
Pavel Ptáček
CZE
19
Davide Martignago
ITA
20
Libor Forst
CZE
21
Šimon Mižúr
SVK
22
Matej Sedej
SLO
23
Borja Slamic
SLO
24
David Sedej
SLO
25
Zdenka Petra Štambuk
CRO
26
Anja Babic
SLO
27
Daniele Martignago
ITA
28
Rok Sedej
SLO
29
Leonardo Bortolato
ITA
30
Nicola Galvan
ITA
31
Igor Bončina
SLO
32
Fruzsina Bíró
HUN
33
Krystian Petersburski
POL
34
Marcello Lambertini
ITA
35
Michele Cera
ITA
36
Matija Razum
CRO
37
Sebastiano Lambertini
ITA
38
Ondřej Macek
CZE
39
Maciej Urbaniak
POL
40
Daniele Danieli
ITA
41
Aaron Gaio
ITA
42
Gregor Hvala
SLO
43
John Kewley
GBR
44
Pinja Mäkinen
FIN
45
Polona Jezeršek
SLO
46
Normunds Narvaiss
LAT
47
Lennart Wahlgren
SWE
48
Kristaps Mierlauks
LAT
49
Blaž Kölner
SLO
50
Anton Puhovkin
UKR
51
Beata Mazurkiewicz
POL
52
Yevhenii Lukatskyi
ISR
53
Adam Stalka
POL
54
Vladyslav Vovk
UKR
55
Oleksandr Grysha
UKR
56
David Jukes
GBR
57
Jiří Kalousek
CZE
58
Marko Dudić
SLO
59
Luka Kosić
CRO
60
Erik Lundkvist
SWE
61
Martin Fredholm
SWE
62
Mykola Opanasenko
UKR
63
Mauro Nardo
ITA
64
Marta Mazurkiewicz
POL
65
Žiga Sedej
SLO
66
Jana Kosťová
CZE
Anna Pózna
HUN
68
Maria Bertilla Pajaro
ITA
69
Gábor Fekete
HUN
70
Fabio Bortolami
ITA
71
Iryna Kulykova
UKR
72
Esko Junttila
FIN
73
András Éles
HUN
74
Zoltán Bárdosi
HUN
75
Kyrylo Butskyi
UKR
76
Katarzyna Urbaniak
POL
77
Máté Maródi
HUN
78
Ivan Kobets
UKR
79
Armando Martignago
ITA
80
Alberto Albarello
ITA
81
Matyáš Kosť
CZE
82
Zbigniew Bąk
POL
83
Pavel Šprynar
CZE
84
Maryna Narovlianska
UKR
85
Giuliano Michelotti
ITA
86
Kseniia Puhovkina
UKR
87
Anže Kölner
SLO
88
Serhii Bielanenko
UKR
89
Vlado Sedej
SLO
90
Miksa Laáber
HUN
91
Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs
LAT
92
Beatrix Dr Kiss-Geosits
HUN
93
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
POL
94
Michaela Patassiová
SVK
95
Dario Štambuk
CRO
96
Anna Laáber
HUN
97
Jan Zdanowicz
POL
98
Simone Frascaroli
ITA
99
Zoltán Makai
HUN
100
Dušan Furucz
SVK
Name
Country
1
Krešo Keresteš
SLO
2
Emil Kacin
SLO
3
Tomislav Varnica
CRO
4
Iva Lovrec
CRO
5
Renato Bettin
ITA
6
Susy De Pieri
ITA
7
Klemen Kenda
SLO
8
Ivo Tišljar
CRO
9
Jasminka Cindrić Perković
CRO
10
Dalibor Perković
CRO
11
Mateja Keresteš
SLO
12
Ján Furucz
SVK
13
Fulvio Lenarduzzi
ITA
14
Zoltán Miháczi
HUN
15
Alessandro Casarin
ITA
16
Pavel Ptáček
CZE
17
Davide Martignago
ITA
18
Libor Forst
CZE
19
Šimon Mižúr
SVK
20
Matej Sedej
SLO
21
Borja Slamic
SLO
22
Zdenka Petra Štambuk
CRO
23
Anja Babic
SLO
24
Daniele Martignago
ITA
25
Rok Sedej
SLO
26
Leonardo Bortolato
ITA
27
Igor Bončina
SLO
28
Fruzsina Bíró
HUN
29
Krystian Petersburski
POL
30
Marcello Lambertini
ITA
31
Michele Cera
ITA
32
Matija Razum
CRO
33
Sebastiano Lambertini
ITA
34
Ondřej Macek
CZE
35
Maciej Urbaniak
POL
36
Daniele Danieli
ITA
37
Aaron Gaio
ITA
38
Gregor Hvala
SLO
39
John Kewley
GBR
40
Pinja Mäkinen
FIN
41
Polona Jezeršek
SLO
42
Normunds Narvaiss
LAT
43
Lennart Wahlgren
SWE
44
Blaž Kölner
SLO
45
Anton Puhovkin
UKR
46
Yevhenii Lukatskyi
ISR
47
Adam Stalka
POL
48
David Jukes
GBR
49
Jiří Kalousek
CZE
50
Marko Dudić
SLO
51
Luka Kosić
CRO
52
Erik Lundkvist
SWE
53
Martin Fredholm
SWE
54
Mykola Opanasenko
UKR
55
Žiga Sedej
SLO
56
Anna Pózna
HUN
57
Maria Bertilla Pajaro
ITA
58
Gábor Fekete
HUN
59
Fabio Bortolami
ITA
60
Esko Junttila
FIN
61
András Éles
HUN
62
Zoltán Bárdosi
HUN
63
Kyrylo Butskyi
UKR
64
Katarzyna Urbaniak
POL
65
Máté Maródi
HUN
66
Armando Martignago
ITA
67
Alberto Albarello
ITA
68
Maryna Narovlianska
UKR
69
Giuliano Michelotti
ITA
70
Kseniia Puhovkina
UKR
71
Anže Kölner
SLO
72
Vlado Sedej
SLO
73
Beatrix Dr Kiss-Geosits
HUN
74
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
POL
75
Michaela Patassiová
SVK
76
Dario Štambuk
CRO
77
Simone Frascaroli
ITA
78
Zoltán Makai
HUN
79
Dušan Furucz
SVK
80
Alessio Tenani
ITA
81
Corrado Miniotti
ITA
82
Tjaša Jug
SLO
83
Albert Forst
CZE
84
Marco Giovannini
ITA
85
Aron Biro
HUN
86
Matija Kučinac
CRO
87
Elvio Cereser
ITA
88
Zsuzsanna Tuboly
HUN
89
Ivana Gobec
CRO
90
Francesco Ognibene
91
Gabriele Giudici
ITA
92
Caterina De Nardis
93
Agata Ognibene
94
Roberto Larotella
ITA
95
Marco Gianelle
ITA
96
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša
CRO
97
Dušan Petrovič
SLO
98
Patrick Milković
CRO
99
Ivana Horbec
CRO
100
Mauro Nardi
ITA
Name
Country
1
Jonatán Furucz
SVK
2
David Sedej
SLO
3
Kristaps Mierlauks
LAT
4
Beata Mazurkiewicz
POL
5
Oleksandr Grysha
UKR
6
Marta Mazurkiewicz
POL
7
Ivan Kobets
UKR
8
Matyáš Kosť
CZE
9
Sára Szakál Biró
HUN
10
Viktoria Šantić
CRO
11
Rako Paola
CRO
12
Artúr Biró
HUN
13
Boglárka Rövid
HUN
Name
Country
1
Piergiorgio Zancanaro
ITA
2
Nicola Galvan
ITA
3
Vladyslav Vovk
UKR
4
Mauro Nardo
ITA
5
Jana Kosťová
CZE
6
Iryna Kulykova
UKR
7
Zbigniew Bąk
POL
8
Pavel Šprynar
CZE
9
Serhii Bielanenko
UKR
10
Miksa Laáber
HUN
11
Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs
LAT
12
Anna Laáber
HUN
13
Jan Zdanowicz
POL
14
Agata Ludwiczak
POL
15
Mariusz Włodarski
POL
16
Marzena Borucka
POL
17
Ella Lukatska
UKR
18
Petr Krystek
CZE
19
Krzysztof Drożdż
POL
20
Tünde Fehérváry
HUN