Mistrzostwa Polski w Orientacji Precyzyjnej - PreO: Mistrzostwa Polski w PreO

PTW - PreO
28.08.
2022
TOTAL
# Class Name Club Country Pts Time Pts Time
1 O Mazan Bartlomiej Slask Wroclaw POL 28 154 28 154
2 O Podziński Rafał UKS Orientuś Łódź POL 27 62 27 62
3 O Petersburski Krystian Azymut 45 Gdynia POL 27 206 27 206
4 O Wieszaczewski Jacek Orientop Wroclaw POL 24 163 24 163
5 O Mazan Aleksandra UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 23 151 23 151
6 O Kapołka Marta Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 23 157 23 157
7 J Mazurkiewicz Beata Orientop Wroclaw POL 21 138 21 138
8 O Puternicka Joanna Orientop Wroclaw POL 21 282 21 282
9 J Wojcik Ziemowit Orientop Wroclaw POL 21 307 21 307
10 J Zhylyk Anna UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 20 127 20 127
11 O Kapołka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 20 172 20 172
12 J Polewka Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 20 249 20 249
13 P Bąk Zbigniew WKS Wawel Kraków POL 19 202 19 202
14 O Gruca Adam Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 19 218 19 218
15 O Labęda Justyna Orientop Wroclaw POL 18 194 18 194
16 P Zdanowicz Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 17 368 17 368
17 O Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka Orientop Wroclaw POL 17 377 17 377
18 P Drożdż Krzysztof MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 17 527 17 527
19 J Mazurkiewicz Marta Orientop Wroclaw POL 16 198 16 198
20 J Szutko Aleksander UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 16 421 16 421
21 P Ludwiczak Agata MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 15 200 15 200
22 J Polewka Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 15 220 15 220
23 P Labęda Marcin Orientop Wroclaw POL 15 255 15 255
24 P Szulc Daniel MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 15 315 15 315
25 J Miłaszewicz Magdalena UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 15 426 15 426
26 P Włodarski Mariusz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 14 321 14 321
27 J Motylińska Anastazja UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 13 255 13 255
28 J Stempniewska Nadia UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 13 291 13 291
29 O Polewka Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 12 438 12 438
30 J Osak Zuzanna UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 11 230 11 230
31 O Gdula Jacek Orientop Wroclaw POL 10 250 10 250
32 P Cieśluk Agata Tur Borówka POL 10 338 10 338
33 P Janczak Oliwia Tur Borówka POL 10 445 10 445
34 O Polewka Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 9 286 9 286
35 J Szydłowska Magdalena UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 9 288 9 288
36 J Borowiec Izabela UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 9 324 9 324
37 J Dubro Lev UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 9 366 9 366
38 P Maksimowicz Aleksandra Tur Borówka POL 9 403 9 403
39 J Szymanowski Natan UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 7 415 7 415
40 P Pająk Karolina Tur Borówka POL 6 463 6 463