Mistrzostwa Polski w Orientacji Precyzyjnej - TempO: Mistrzostwa Polski w TempO

PTW - TempO
27.08.
2022
TOTAL
# Class Name Club Country Time Time
1 O Petersburski Krystian Azymut 45 Gdynia POL 371 371
2 O Wieszaczewski Jacek Orientop Wroclaw POL 527 527
3 O Mazan Bartlomiej Slask Wroclaw POL 537 537
4 O Podziński Rafał UKS Orientuś Łódź POL 580 580
5 O Gruca Adam Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 659 659
6 O Mazan Aleksandra UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 667 667
7 O Kapołka Marta Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 709 709
8 O Puternicka Joanna Orientop Wroclaw POL 711 711
9 J Zhylyk Anna UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 756 756
10 O Polewka Tomasz UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 774 774
11 J Polewka Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 810 810
12 O Kapołka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu POL 817 817
13 J Szymanowski Natan UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 842 842
14 J Stempniewska Nadia UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 885 885
15 J Mazurkiewicz Marta Orientop Wroclaw POL 887 887
16 J Osak Zuzanna UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 945 945
17 J Polewka Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 962 962
18 P Zdanowicz Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 963 963
19 P Labęda Marcin Orientop Wroclaw POL 985 985
20 O Labęda Justyna Orientop Wroclaw POL 1017 1017
21 O Gdula Jacek Orientop Wroclaw POL 1019 1019
22 J Szutko Aleksander UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1029 1029
23 J Miłaszewicz Magdalena UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1058 1058
24 J Szydłowska Magdalena UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1070 1070
25 J Wojcik Ziemowit Orientop Wroclaw POL 1070 1070
26 J Mazurkiewicz Beata Orientop Wroclaw POL 1074 1074
27 J Dubro Lev UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1084 1084
28 J Motylińska Anastazja UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1104 1104
29 P Ludwiczak Agata MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 1106 1106
30 P Szulc Daniel MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL 1123 1123
31 O Polewka Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice POL 1150 1150
32 O Oskar Woźniak ŚUM Katowice POL 1150 1150
33 J Borowiec Izabela UKS Traper Złocieniec POL 1154 1154
34 O Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka Orientop Wroclaw POL 1224 1224