WTOC 2023 PreO: Total Results

WTOC 2023 Klasika: Celkové výsledky

Total Day 1
03.07.
2023
Day 2
04.07.
2023
NamePtsSecPtsSecPtsSec
1 Arno Grønhovd NOR 67197369731100
2 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 673323514932183
3 Michele Cera ITA 673803622131159
4 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 66161355831103
5 Antti Rusanen FIN 66201356631135
6 Pinja Mäkinen FIN 66202351053197
7 Teemu Niskanen FIN 66221354131180
8 Pavol Bukovac SVK 663863517231214
9 Rafał Podziński POL 65159341143145
10 Anders Höije SWE 65205341093196
11 Simone Frascaroli ITA 65206351083098
12 Robertas Stankevič LTU 65218357530143
13 Šimon Mareček CZE 652733411631157
14 Aaron Gaio ITA 65315352163099
15 Tomáš Leštínský CZE 653253311232213
16 William Rex SWE 6415935922967
17 Marcello Lambertini ITA 64256341673089
18 Geir Myhr Øien NOR 643343416230172
19 Ralph Körner GER 63198331023096
20 Anne Straube GER 63205311353270
21 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera ESP 63236339130145
22 Juha Hiirsalmi FIN 63240331463094
23 Marit Wiksell SWE 632643210231162
24 Emil Kacin SLO 632803417229108
25 John Kewley GBR 63354.53112332231.5
26 Martin Fredholm SWE 633683518428184
27 Sebastiano Lambertini ITA 6217233802992
28 Maciej Urbaniak POL 6218431873197
29 Pavel Ptáček CZE 62207331112996
30 Krystian Petersburski POL 62224328130143
31 Klemen Kenda SLO 622623110131161
32 Krešo Keresteš SLO 623333319029143
33 Sigurd Dæhli NOR 624693329429175
34 Sami Hyvönen FIN 61320329729223
Pavel Kurfürst CZE 613203221529105
36 Ondřej Macek CZE 613293416627163
37 Simonas Riauka LTU 61333.53022831105.5
38 Robert Jakobsson SWE 613773118830189
39 Jacek Wieszaczewski POL 613973410327294
40 Aurimas Murenas LTU 60225311672958
41 Ilze Lapina LAT 60238296831170
42 Tomislav Varnica CRO 603273420326124
43 Dušan Furucz SVK 604573229828159
44 Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 60513.53324627267.5
45 Zoltán Miháczi HUN 5913731982839
46 Iva Lovrec CRO 592743011329161
47 Nina Döllgast GER 593503017729173
48 Arturo Garcia Dengra ESP 594073216327244
49 Alex Tello ESP 58196301582838
50 Ville Hiirsalmi FIN 58244319727147
51 Ferenc Feher HUN 582843216526119
52 Matilda Lukkari FIN 58339282583081
53 Davide Martignago ITA 583412717031171
54 Charles Bromley Gardner GBR 584313019228239
55 Kateryna Prasol UKR 584383027628162
56 Alessio Tenani ITA 57182301122770
57 Joanna Puternicka POL 572753111626159
58 Renato Bettin ITA 573003012327177
59 Tsuyoshi Ban JPN 573023012127181
60 Daniel Locker CZE 573293215825171
61 Erik Stålnacke SWE 573442912128223
62 Hector Lorenzo Yustos ESP 574233024427179
63 Ben Kyd GBR 5611130812630
64 Petteri Hakala FIN 5617830852693
65 Kristaps Mierlauks LAT 56182305426128
66 Tom Dobra GBR 56227293527192
67 Jonatán Furucz SVK 56247291522795
68 Martin Aarholt Waaler NOR 56325.5302292696.5
69 Ian Ditchfield GBR 55301302112590
70 Andrius Jovaiša LTU 553682823627132
71 Lok Hin Tse HKG 54180251352945
72 Oleksandr Grysha UKR 53222286525157
73 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi JPN 534122818525227
74 Daniel Silva POR 536372930324334
75 Mika LatvaKokko USA 52289252342755
76 Beata Mazurkiewicz POL 52469.52930123168.5
77 Anton Puhovkin UKR 524822824124241
78 Normunds Narvaiss LAT 524832725325230
79 Marta Mazurkiewicz POL 52491.53025722234.5
80 Veronica Rodriguez Brome ESP 524982822224276
81 Mark Heikoop NED 526512845724194
82 Sabrina Schöps GER 513332710124232
83 Sara Lopez ESP 513432918422159
84 Katja Engelhardt GER 51357.52817723180.5
85 Šimon Mižúr SVK 51364282712393
86 Chi Hang Liang HKG 514152831323102
87 Mykola Opanasenko UKR 50304.5242062698.5
88 Ivan Kyselov UKR 503462914121205
89 Clare Durand USA 50392.52624524147.5
90 Sarah Schöps GER 48505.52432124184.5
91 Matas Stankunas LTU 47442.52925118191.5
92 Nuno Rebelo POR 463592518621173
93 Chi Hin Luk HKG 463712213924232
94 Jarmo LatvaKokko USA 45526.524276.521250
95 Norihiro Suzuki JPN 455532222823325
96 Vanessa Schöps GER 456892135624333
97 Hiu Man Sophie Ko HKG 44460.52317621284.5
98 Nuno Pires POR 446152425520360
99 Jasminka Cindrić Perković CRO 425262119821328
100 Sharon Crawford USA 426142139121223
101 Tetiana Chernysh UKR 41418.51825223166.5
102 Piotr Zielczynski USA 404412028320158
103 Tsz Ming Poon HKG 384952332915166
104 Gytis Spundzevičius LTU 37644.519322.518322
105 Katja LatvaKokko USA 36601.51724419357.5
Total Day 1
03.07.
2023
Day 2
04.07.
2023
NamePtsSecPtsSecPtsSec
1 Michael Johansson SWE 61391.53225629135.5
2 Ola Jansson SWE 61394.534245.527149
3 Vladyslav Vovk UKR 57343.53117426169.5
4 Alejandro Aguilar Lara ESP 56176311172559
5 Jana Kosťová CZE 562412712029121
6 Hana Doležalová CZE 55254.5271842870.5
7 Eero Hakanen FIN 553132913426179
8 Svein Jakobsen NOR 55403.52623629167.5
9 Valerii Lytvynov UKR 543153013424181
10 Serhii Bielanenko UKR 52291.5272392552.5
11 Graham Urquhart GBR 52324262622662
12 Nicola Galvan ITA 52326.53020822118.5
13 Serhii Kyrychenko UKR 524302824124189
14 Vladyslav Poznianskyi UKR 51392.528280.523112
15 Søren Saxtorph DEN 50301.52815322148.5
16 Tuomo Niskanen FIN 492282511524113
17 Pekka Seppä FIN 49367.527209.522158
18 Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs LAT 494692628123188
19 Iryna Kulykova UKR 484852520923276
20 Pavel Dudík CZE 474252625821167
21 Rolf Karlsson SWE 475712424823323
22 Inga Gunnarsson SWE 464912727719214
23 Zbigniew Bąk POL 455142529220222
24 Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez ESP 445792538819191
25 Piergiorgio Zancanaro ITA 43315.5252531862.5
26 Colin Duckworth GBR 4341120220.523190.5
27 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda ESP 434522631117141
28 Bohuslav Hůlka CZE 43519.51932024199.5
29 Jan Zdanowicz POL 43536.52626617270.5
30 Tuula Tjäder FIN 416212236119260
31 Pavel Šprynar CZE 402891818022109
32 Tuomo Markelin FIN 393252117118154
33 Fabio Bortolami ITA 374322125016182
34 Petr Krystek CZE 375232129616227
35 Valdis Strods LAT 376482025617392
36 Mauro Nardo ITA 376522132616326
37 David Snypes USA 37901.52044317458.5
38 Agata Ludwiczak POL 362742116915105
39 Peter Roberts GBR 36404.519237.517167
40 Daniel Szulc POL 354891926616223
41 Maria Bertilla Pajaro ITA 315671332118246