PreWTOC 2022 - Relay

Preliminary results (June 4, 2023 19:24:31)

Click station header to see analysis1 (Classic)1 (TempO)min:secCourse timePenRes.Diff.
12345678Time12345Sec
No.TeamCompetitorCourse A A A A A A A A Z Z D F Z
Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z
Z A Z A Z A Z Z
1 204 Italy 1 Alessio Tenani C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 25:098 Z Z D F Z 484800:481:22:360 04:5400:00
Marcello Lambertini A,A A A Z A A A A A 29:407 Z Z D F Z 494901:49
Remo Madella B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z 27:478 E Z C Z Z 4713702:17
2 208 Scandinavia Magnus Sterner B,A Z Z Z Z A A Z Z 30:486 E Z Z F Z 5711703:571:20:500 07:1502:21
Arno Grønhovd C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 20:598 E Z Z E Z 4713702:17
Erik Lundkvist A,A A A A A A A A A 29:038 Z Z D F B 316101:01
3 203 Good, Bad and Respectable Charles Bromley Gardner B,A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z 22:067 Z Z D F A 598902:291:24:190 07:4002:46
Tom Dobra C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 28:038 F Z D F C 8014002:20
John Kewley A,A A A A A A A Z A 34:107 F Z D F A 5111102:51
4 209 Fin Trio Petteri Hakala C,A Z A Z Z Z A Z Z 34:347 E Z D F Z 588802:281:23:260 08:2803:34
Pinja Mäkinen A,A A A A A A A A Z 26:457 Z Z D F Z 616102:01
Sami Torstila B,A Z A A Z Z Z Z Z 22:076 E Z D Z Z 5911903:59
5 105 SK Los Mělník 1 Miroslav Šimek B,A Z A Z Z A A Z Z 23:275 Z Z C F Z 629204:321:22:480 09:1204:18
Šimon Mižúr C,A Z A A A Z A Z A 27:276 F B D F A 3512504:05
Dušan Furucz A,A A A A A A A A A 31:548 Z Z D F Z 353500:35
6 102 FS Praha Magdalena Kurfürstová B,A Z Z A A Z Z A Z 22:275 Z Z D F Z 404003:401:18:130 09:2004:26
Pavel Kurfürst A,A A A Z Z A A A A 28:406 E Z D F Z 477703:17
Jiří Kalousek C,A Z A A A Z A Z Z 27:067 Z Z C F Z 538302:23
7 101 BETA URSUS Rosice Jonatán Furucz C,A Z Z A A Z A Z A 29:465 E B C Z Z 4216205:421:23:200 10:5906:05
Ladislav Ptáček A,A A Z A A A A A A 22:367 E Z Z F Z 9315303:33
Pavel Ptáček B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z A Z 30:587 Z Z D F Z 444401:44
8 220 3 generations Gustav Rex B,A A A Z Z A Z A Z 15:264 Z B C E Z 3012006:001:11:100 11:2206:28
Gudrun Broman A,A A Z A A A Z A A 22:116 E B D F Z 5411403:54
William Rex C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 33:338 Z Z D F B 588801:28
9 222 Poland 2 Hanna Kapołka A,A A Z A A A A Z A 24:056 F Z D Z A 2711703:571:24:070 12:4807:54
Marta Kapołka C,A Z A Z A Z Z Z Z 20:387 E Z C Z A 5817803:58
Adam Gruca B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z A A 39:246 E B D Z Z 8317304:53
10 211 Ukraine 1 Mykola Opanasenko A,A A A A A A A A A 28:478 Z Z D F A 679701:371:20:580 12:5207:58
Yevhen Hoienko C,A A Z A A A Z Z Z 25:343 E B D F Z 319106:31
Anton Puhovkin B,A Z A Z Z A A Z Z 26:375 E Z D F A 4410404:44
11 221 Poland 1 Krystian Petersburski C,A Z Z A A A A Z A 25:254 F Z C Z Z 10519507:151:24:410 13:1908:25
Maciej Urbaniak B,A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z 28:257 Z Z D F B 356502:05
Katarzyna Urbaniak A,A A Z A Z A A A Z 30:515 E Z D F Z 295903:59
12 210 Radebeul & Seesen Katja Engelhardt B,A A Z A Z A A Z Z 24:494 E B C D A 4419407:141:22:320 13:2708:33
Nina Döllgast A,A A A Z A A A Z A 36:346 E B D F Z 5811803:58
Bjarne Friedrichs C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 21:098 E B D F A 4513502:15
13 228 Slovenia Emil Kacin A,A A A Z A A A Z A 30:576 Z Z D E Z 528203:221:23:220 14:0309:09
Mateja Keresteš B,A A A A Z A A Z A 32:462 E B D F A 5614608:26
Krešo Keresteš C,A Z A Z A Z A Z A 19:397 F Z D F Z 457502:15
14 107 Orienteering Adventure Joanna Puternicka B,A Z A A Z Z A Z Z 21:225 E B D Z A 5217205:521:24:430 14:0809:14
Adam Stalka A,A Z A Z A A A A A 35:106 E Z Z F Z 4910903:49
Jacek Wieszaczewski C,A Z A Z A A A A Z 28:116 E Z D Z B 5714704:27
15 201 PEG Elizabeth Urquhart A,A A A Z A A Z A Z 20:415 E Z D F C 9315305:331:22:530 16:2211:28
Graham Urquhart C,A Z A A A Z A Z Z 32:127 E Z D E Z 7413403:14
Peter Roberts B,A Z A A A A Z Z Z 30:004 E Z Z Z C 9521507:35
16 213 Ukraine 3 Serhii Kyrychenko B,A Z A A Z A Z Z Z 29:515 E Z C F Z 5711704:571:21:380 16:2711:33
Ivan Kyselov C,A Z A Z A Z Z A Z 34:186 E B C Z A 6921905:39
Mykhailo Astapovych A,A A A Z A A Z A Z 17:295 E B Z E Z 5117105:51
17 103 SKV Praha 1 Pavel Šprynar A,A A Z Z A A Z A A 30:555 E B D F A 5214205:221:35:260 16:5011:56
Bohuslav Hůlka C,A Z A A Z Z Z A Z 31:184 E Z D E Z 6012006:00
Jana Kosťová B,A A A Z Z Z Z A Z 33:135 E Z C F Z 8814805:28
18 212 Ukraine 2 Iryna Kulykova A,A A Z A A A Z A A 30:446 E Z C Z Z 6415404:341:36:450 16:5311:59
Valerii Lytvynov B,A A A A Z Z A A Z 34:493 E Z Z Z A 5817807:58
Vladyslav Vovk C,A Z A A A Z A A A 31:125 E Z D F Z 518104:21
19 224 Poland 4 Agata Ludwiczak C,A Z A A Z A A Z Z 29:285 E Z C D Z 5214205:221:24:100 17:1212:18
Justyna Labęda A,A Z Z A A Z A A A 33:275 E B D F A 6115105:31
Krzysztof Drożdż B,A Z Z A Z A Z Z A 21:155 E B D E F 7919906:19
20 225 Poland 5 Jan Zdanowicz B,A Z A Z Z A A A Z 31:594 E Z D F Z 649405:341:20:170 17:3512:41
Andrzej Wysocki A,A A Z A A A A A Z 30:276 E Z Z D Z 6215204:32
Artur Sliwinski C,A A A A A A Z Z A 17:513 C C D D Z 5914907:29
21 229 Poland 7 Aleksandra Mazan C,A Z A Z A A A A Z 26:446 E Z D Z B 4213204:121:16:510 17:5913:05
Bartlomiej Mazan A,A Z A Z A A A A A 26:436 E B C D Z 8220205:22
Rafal Mastela B,A A A Z Z A A A A 23:242 F Z D Z A 5514508:25
22 223 BKS Wataha Warszawa Tymoteusz Pachucki B,A A Z A A Z A A Z 24:403 E B C D A 3418408:041:20:460 18:3013:36
Bartosz Stopczynski C,A Z A A A Z Z Z Z 25:386 E B Z Z A 7822805:48
Karol Galicz A,A A Z A A A A Z Z 30:285 E Z Z F Z 389804:38
23 216 Ukraine 6 Ivan Kobets C,A A A A A Z A Z A 10:365 E B D Z Z 4713705:1742:160 19:0614:12
Kateryna Prasol B,A Z A Z Z Z A A Z 20:135 E Z Z Z B 6618606:06
Oleksandr Grysha A,A Z A Z A A Z Z Z 11:273 F Z Z Z A 4316307:43
24 226 Poland 6 Marzena Borucka C,A A A Z Z A Z A A 17:082 F B Z D C 3018009:001:06:180 21:1816:24
Slawomir Mysza B,A Z A A A A Z A Z 21:033 D Z C Z B 2614607:26
Zbigniew Bąk A,A A A Z Z A A Z A 28:075 E Z D F B 5211204:52
25 217 Ukraine 7 Nataliia Musiienko A,A Z Z A A A Z A A 16:455 B B C F A 7919906:1947:430 23:0518:11
Nataliia Kovriha B,A A A A A Z A A A 10:471 C F D D B 6418410:04
Ihor Zhuravlov C,A A A Z Z A A A Z 20:114 D Z Z D D 4216206:42
26 218 Ukraine 8 Hlib Pobuzhanskyi B,A A Z A A A A Z Z 36:573 E B Z Z Z 11523508:551:09:170 24:3119:37
Daniil Malov C,A Z A A Z A A Z Z 19:255 F Z C F Z 6412405:04
Vsevolod Kovalchuk A,A B Z A D C 12:551 X D C D A 6221210:32
27 100 PraŽáci Marie Kurfürstová B,A A A Z A A A A Z 14:592 E B D Z Z 5614608:2641:460 25:0820:14
Matyáš Kosť C,A Z A A Z A Z A A 09:162 D B Z C Z 3015008:30
Albert Forst A,A AZA Z A Z Z Z A Z 17:312 E B D F C 4213208:12
28 206 L+L Andrius Jovaiša A,A A Z A A A A A Z 36:476 E Z Z F Z 6312304:031:28:2141 53:2448:30
Aurimas Murenas C,A A A Z Z Z A Z A 27:265 Z B D F Z 7010004:40
Ilze Lapina B,A Z A Z Z Z Z Z Z 24:087 E Z Z E Z 7116103:41
29 219 Ukraine 9 Anastasiia Butenko C,A A A A Z A Z A A 09:131 E C D Z B 2814809:2839:330 22:1417:20
Svitlana Dudnik A,A A A Z Z Z Z Z Z 13:392 E Z D Z C 7616608:46
Tetiana Dudnik B,A Z C Z Z A A A Z 16:414004:00
30 215 Ukraine 5 Yevhenii Lukatskyi B,A Z A A Z A Z A A 16:123 E Z Z D Z 8417407:541:27:1427 44:5540:01
Maryna Narovlianska A,A A Z A A Z A A Z 33:165 E B Z F Z 9118106:01
Tetiana Chernysh C,A Z A A Z Z Z Z A 37:464004:00
DNF 207 Remainder Ian Ditchfield A,A A A A A A A Z A 27:497 E Z D F Z 639302:3357:4914 24:3619:42
Christine Roberts B,A A Z A Z A A A Z 30:003 F Z B E B 6318308:03
C,A
DNF 227 ? Lars Jakob Waaler A,A A A A Z A A Z Z 21:175 F Z D Z Z 298904:291:04:2193 1:40:231:35:29
Martin Aarholt Waaler C,A Z A Z Z Z A Z Z 43:047 E Z C Z Z 2411402:54
B,A
Click station header to see analysis1 (Classic)1 (TempO)min:secCourse timePenRes.Diff.
12345678Time12345Sec
No.TeamCompetitorCourse A A A A A A A A Z Z D F Z
Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z
Z A Z A Z A Z Z
1 204 Italy 1 Alessio Tenani C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 25:098 Z Z D F Z 484800:481:22:360 04:5400:00
Marcello Lambertini A,A A A Z A A A A A 29:407 Z Z D F Z 494901:49
Remo Madella B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z 27:478 E Z C Z Z 4713702:17
2 208 Scandinavia Magnus Sterner B,A Z Z Z Z A A Z Z 30:486 E Z Z F Z 5711703:571:20:500 07:1502:21
Arno Grønhovd C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 20:598 E Z Z E Z 4713702:17
Erik Lundkvist A,A A A A A A A A A 29:038 Z Z D F B 316101:01
3 203 Good, Bad and Respectable Charles Bromley Gardner B,A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z 22:067 Z Z D F A 598902:291:24:190 07:4002:46
Tom Dobra C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 28:038 F Z D F C 8014002:20
John Kewley A,A A A A A A A Z A 34:107 F Z D F A 5111102:51
4 209 Fin Trio Petteri Hakala C,A Z A Z Z Z A Z Z 34:347 E Z D F Z 588802:281:23:260 08:2803:34
Pinja Mäkinen A,A A A A A A A A Z 26:457 Z Z D F Z 616102:01
Sami Torstila B,A Z A A Z Z Z Z Z 22:076 E Z D Z Z 5911903:59
5 220 3 generations Gustav Rex B,A A A Z Z A Z A Z 15:264 Z B C E Z 3012006:001:11:100 11:2206:28
Gudrun Broman A,A A Z A A A Z A A 22:116 E B D F Z 5411403:54
William Rex C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 33:338 Z Z D F B 588801:28
6 222 Poland 2 Hanna Kapołka A,A A Z A A A A Z A 24:056 F Z D Z A 2711703:571:24:070 12:4807:54
Marta Kapołka C,A Z A Z A Z Z Z Z 20:387 E Z C Z A 5817803:58
Adam Gruca B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z A A 39:246 E B D Z Z 8317304:53
7 211 Ukraine 1 Mykola Opanasenko A,A A A A A A A A A 28:478 Z Z D F A 679701:371:20:580 12:5207:58
Yevhen Hoienko C,A A Z A A A Z Z Z 25:343 E B D F Z 319106:31
Anton Puhovkin B,A Z A Z Z A A Z Z 26:375 E Z D F A 4410404:44
8 221 Poland 1 Krystian Petersburski C,A Z Z A A A A Z A 25:254 F Z C Z Z 10519507:151:24:410 13:1908:25
Maciej Urbaniak B,A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z 28:257 Z Z D F B 356502:05
Katarzyna Urbaniak A,A A Z A Z A A A Z 30:515 E Z D F Z 295903:59
9 210 Radebeul & Seesen Katja Engelhardt B,A A Z A Z A A Z Z 24:494 E B C D A 4419407:141:22:320 13:2708:33
Nina Döllgast A,A A A Z A A A Z A 36:346 E B D F Z 5811803:58
Bjarne Friedrichs C,A Z A Z A Z A Z Z 21:098 E B D F A 4513502:15
10 228 Slovenia Emil Kacin A,A A A Z A A A Z A 30:576 Z Z D E Z 528203:221:23:220 14:0309:09
Mateja Keresteš B,A A A A Z A A Z A 32:462 E B D F A 5614608:26
Krešo Keresteš C,A Z A Z A Z A Z A 19:397 F Z D F Z 457502:15
11 201 PEG Elizabeth Urquhart A,A A A Z A A Z A Z 20:415 E Z D F C 9315305:331:22:530 16:2211:28
Graham Urquhart C,A Z A A A Z A Z Z 32:127 E Z D E Z 7413403:14
Peter Roberts B,A Z A A A A Z Z Z 30:004 E Z Z Z C 9521507:35
12 213 Ukraine 3 Serhii Kyrychenko B,A Z A A Z A Z Z Z 29:515 E Z C F Z 5711704:571:21:380 16:2711:33
Ivan Kyselov C,A Z A Z A Z Z A Z 34:186 E B C Z A 6921905:39
Mykhailo Astapovych A,A A A Z A A Z A Z 17:295 E B Z E Z 5117105:51
13 212 Ukraine 2 Iryna Kulykova A,A A Z A A A Z A A 30:446 E Z C Z Z 6415404:341:36:450 16:5311:59
Valerii Lytvynov B,A A A A Z Z A A Z 34:493 E Z Z Z A 5817807:58
Vladyslav Vovk C,A Z A A A Z A A A 31:125 E Z D F Z 518104:21
14 224 Poland 4 Agata Ludwiczak C,A Z A A Z A A Z Z 29:285 E Z C D Z 5214205:221:24:100 17:1212:18
Justyna Labęda A,A Z Z A A Z A A A 33:275 E B D F A 6115105:31
Krzysztof Drożdż B,A Z Z A Z A Z Z A 21:155 E B D E F 7919906:19
15 225 Poland 5 Jan Zdanowicz B,A Z A Z Z A A A Z 31:594 E Z D F Z 649405:341:20:170 17:3512:41
Andrzej Wysocki A,A A Z A A A A A Z 30:276 E Z Z D Z 6215204:32
Artur Sliwinski C,A A A A A A Z Z A 17:513 C C D D Z 5914907:29
16 229 Poland 7 Aleksandra Mazan C,A Z A Z A A A A Z 26:446 E Z D Z B 4213204:121:16:510 17:5913:05
Bartlomiej Mazan A,A Z A Z A A A A A 26:436 E B C D Z 8220205:22
Rafal Mastela B,A A A Z Z A A A A 23:242 F Z D Z A 5514508:25
17 223 BKS Wataha Warszawa Tymoteusz Pachucki B,A A Z A A Z A A Z 24:403 E B C D A 3418408:041:20:460 18:3013:36
Bartosz Stopczynski C,A Z A A A Z Z Z Z 25:386 E B Z Z A 7822805:48
Karol Galicz A,A A Z A A A A Z Z 30:285 E Z Z F Z 389804:38
18 216 Ukraine 6 Ivan Kobets C,A A A A A Z A Z A 10:365 E B D Z Z 4713705:1742:160 19:0614:12
Kateryna Prasol B,A Z A Z Z Z A A Z 20:135 E Z Z Z B 6618606:06
Oleksandr Grysha A,A Z A Z A A Z Z Z 11:273 F Z Z Z A 4316307:43
19 226 Poland 6 Marzena Borucka C,A A A Z Z A Z A A 17:082 F B Z D C 3018009:001:06:180 21:1816:24
Slawomir Mysza B,A Z A A A A Z A Z 21:033 D Z C Z B 2614607:26
Zbigniew Bąk A,A A A Z Z A A Z A 28:075 E Z D F B 5211204:52
20 217 Ukraine 7 Nataliia Musiienko A,A Z Z A A A Z A A 16:455 B B C F A 7919906:1947:430 23:0518:11
Nataliia Kovriha B,A A A A A Z A A A 10:471 C F D D B 6418410:04
Ihor Zhuravlov C,A A A Z Z A A A Z 20:114 D Z Z D D 4216206:42
21 218 Ukraine 8 Hlib Pobuzhanskyi B,A A Z A A A A Z Z 36:573 E B Z Z Z 11523508:551:09:170 24:3119:37
Daniil Malov C,A Z A A Z A A Z Z 19:255 F Z C F Z 6412405:04
Vsevolod Kovalchuk A,A B Z A D C 12:551 X D C D A 6221210:32
22 206 L+L Andrius Jovaiša A,A A Z A A A A A Z 36:476 E Z Z F Z 6312304:031:28:2141 53:2448:30
Aurimas Murenas C,A A A Z Z Z A Z A 27:265 Z B D F Z 7010004:40
Ilze Lapina B,A Z A Z Z Z Z Z Z 24:087 E Z Z E Z 7116103:41
23 219 Ukraine 9 Anastasiia Butenko C,A A A A Z A Z A A 09:131 E C D Z B 2814809:2839:330 22:1417:20
Svitlana Dudnik A,A A A Z Z Z Z Z Z 13:392 E Z D Z C 7616608:46
Tetiana Dudnik B,A Z C Z Z A A A Z 16:414004:00
24 215 Ukraine 5 Yevhenii Lukatskyi B,A Z A A Z A Z A A 16:123 E Z Z D Z 8417407:541:27:1427 44:5540:01
Maryna Narovlianska A,A A Z A A Z A A Z 33:165 E B Z F Z 9118106:01
Tetiana Chernysh C,A Z A A Z Z Z Z A 37:464004:00
DNF 207 Remainder Ian Ditchfield A,A A A A A A A Z A 27:497 E Z D F Z 639302:3357:4914 24:3619:42
Christine Roberts B,A A Z A Z A A A Z 30:003 F Z B E B 6318308:03
C,A
DNF 227 ? Lars Jakob Waaler A,A A A A Z A A Z Z 21:175 F Z D Z Z 298904:291:04:2193 1:40:231:35:29
Martin Aarholt Waaler C,A Z A Z Z Z A Z Z 43:047 E Z C Z Z 2411402:54
B,A
Click station header to see analysis1 (Classic)1 (TempO)min:secCourse timePenRes.Diff.
12345678Time12345Sec
No.TeamCompetitorCourse A A A A A A A A Z Z D F Z
Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z
Z A Z A Z A Z Z
Click station header to see analysis1 (Classic)1 (TempO)min:secCourse timePenRes.Diff.
12345678Time12345Sec
No.TeamCompetitorCourse A A A A A A A A Z Z D F Z
Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z
Z A Z A Z A Z Z
1 100 PraŽáci Marie Kurfürstová B,A A A Z A A A A Z 14:592 E B D Z Z 5614608:2641:460 25:0800:00
Matyáš Kosť C,A Z A A Z A Z A A 09:162 D B Z C Z 3015008:30
Albert Forst A,A AZA Z A Z Z Z A Z 17:312 E B D F C 4213208:12
Click station header to see analysis1 (Classic)1 (TempO)min:secCourse timePenRes.Diff.
12345678Time12345Sec
No.TeamCompetitorCourse A A A A A A A A Z Z D F Z
Z Z Z Z Z Z Z Z
Z A Z A Z A Z Z
1 105 SK Los Mělník 1 Miroslav Šimek B,A Z A Z Z A A Z Z 23:275 Z Z C F Z 629204:321:22:480 09:1200:00
Šimon Mižúr C,A Z A A A Z A Z A 27:276 F B D F A 3512504:05
Dušan Furucz A,A A A A A A A A A 31:548 Z Z D F Z 353500:35
2 102 FS Praha Magdalena Kurfürstová B,A Z Z A A Z Z A Z 22:275 Z Z D F Z 404003:401:18:130 09:2000:08
Pavel Kurfürst A,A A A Z Z A A A A 28:406 E Z D F Z 477703:17
Jiří Kalousek C,A Z A A A Z A Z Z 27:067 Z Z C F Z 538302:23
3 101 BETA URSUS Rosice Jonatán Furucz C,A Z Z A A Z A Z A 29:465 E B C Z Z 4216205:421:23:200 10:5901:47
Ladislav Ptáček A,A A Z A A A A A A 22:367 E Z Z F Z 9315303:33
Pavel Ptáček B,A Z Z Z Z Z Z A Z 30:587 Z Z D F Z 444401:44
4 107 Orienteering Adventure Joanna Puternicka B,A Z A A Z Z A Z Z 21:225 E B D Z A 5217205:521:24:430 14:0804:56
Adam Stalka A,A Z A Z A A A A A 35:106 E Z Z F Z 4910903:49
Jacek Wieszaczewski C,A Z A Z A A A A Z 28:116 E Z D Z B 5714704:27
5 103 SKV Praha 1 Pavel Šprynar A,A A Z Z A A Z A A 30:555 E B D F A 5214205:221:35:260 16:5007:38
Bohuslav Hůlka C,A Z A A Z Z Z A Z 31:184 E Z D E Z 6012006:00
Jana Kosťová B,A A A Z Z Z Z A Z 33:135 E Z C F Z 8814805:28