Rak TrailO 2022 - Stage 2

1 (Classic Course) 2 (Classic Course) 1 (Timed Control) 2 (Timed Control)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 1 2 3 Sec 1 2 3 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A - C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z Pts F C D D B F Sec Pen SECT
1 J Frascaroli Simone ITA 24 130 57:54 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 24 C C D 52 D B F 18 70 60 4
2 O Rex William SWE 23 44 01:41:50 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 23 F C D 23 D B F 21 44 0 4
3 O Mäkinen Pinja FIN 23 88 01:38:37 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z A B Z 23 F C D 16 E B F 12 28 60 4
4 O Madella Remo ITA 22 29 01:33:29 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z Z A Z B Z 22 F C D 11 D B F 18 29 0 4
5 O Urbaniak Maciej POL 22 31 01:41:30 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 22 F C D 14 D B F 17 31 0 4
6 O Cera Michele ITA 22 35 01:37:29 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A Z Z B Z 22 F C D 13 D B F 22 35 0 4
7 O Lapina Laura Eliza LAT 22 61 01:27:38 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 22 F C D 27 D B F 34 61 0 4
8 O Daehli Sigurd NOR 22 103 01:41:27 Z C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 22 F C D 19 E B F 24 43 60 4
9 O Inkinen Martti FIN 22 109 01:32:47 A C Z A A B Z Z A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B C 22 F C D 30 E B F 19 49 60 4
10 O Lambertini Marcello ITA 21 23 01:40:57 Z C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z AA B Z 21 F C D 12 D B F 11 23 0 4
11 O Puternicka Joanna POL 21 29 01:29:32 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A Z B C 21 F C D 15 D B F 14 29 0 4
12 O Höije Anders 21 32 01:39:30 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A Z A B Z 21 F C D 17 D B F 15 32 0 4
13 O Hiirsalmi Juha 21 85 01:29:58 B C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 21 F C D 14 D A F 11 25 60 4
14 O Fredholm Martin SWE 21 105 01:39:31 A C Z B A B Z Z A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 21 F C D 17 D A F 28 45 60 4
15 O Waaler Martin Aarholt NOR 20 23 01:36:35 A C Z Z A B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A Z B C 20 F C D 11 D B F 12 23 0 4
16 O Gronhovd Arno NOR 20 32 01:42:29 A C Z A A B Z A Z Z B B B A Z A B D Z A A Z B Z 20 F C D 16 D B F 16 32 0 4
O Gruca Adam POL 20 32 01:42:13 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z A Z Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 15 D B F 17 32 0 4
18 O Kewley John GBR 20 35 01:42:09 A Z Z A Z B Z A A Z B B B A A Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 20 F C D 16 D B F 19 35 0 4
O Martignago Davide ITA 20 35 01:39:57 A C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 22 D B F 13 35 0 4
20 O Bromley Gardner Charles GBR 20 37 01:36:46 A C Z Z A B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B Z Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 17 D B F 20 37 0 4
21 O Lapina Ilze LAT 20 51 01:32:07 A C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 31 D B F 20 51 0 4
22 J Lambertini Sebastiano ITA 20 53 01:37:43 A C Z Z A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 42 D B F 11 53 0 4
23 O Kalousek Jiří CZE 20 54 01:36:00 A C Z B Z B Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 20 F C D 29 D B F 25 54 0 4
24 O Waaler Lars Jakob NOR 20 84 01:14:32 A C Z B A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 11 D A F 13 24 60 4
25 O Boncina Igor SLO 20 85 01:32:53 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A A Z Z D Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 38 D B F 47 85 0 4
26 O Furucz Dušan SVK 20 87 01:06:45 B C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 11 D A F 16 27 60 4
27 O Eriksson Leif SWE 20 98 01:39:56 A C Z A A B Z A B Z B A B A Z A A D Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 23 D A F 15 38 60 4
O Wieszaczewski Jacek POL 20 98 01:40:02 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 19 D A F 19 38 60 4
29 O Kacin Emil SLO 20 109 01:27:42 Z C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 20 F C D 18 C B F 31 49 60 4
30 O Kurfürst Pavel CZE 20 120 01:41:16 Z C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B C 20 F C D 14 C B F 46 60 60 4
31 O Mazan Aleksandra 20 217 01:26:40 A C Z A Z B Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A A Z B C 20 F D D 20 E A F 17 37 180 4
32 O Ptáček Pavel CZE 19 22 01:23:24 A C Z A Z B Z A Z Z B A B A Z A B D Z Z A Z B Z 19 F C D 13 D B F 9 22 0 4
33 O Gaio Aaron ITA 19 25 01:23:51 A C Z A Z A Z A Z Z B A B A A Z B D Z A Z A B Z 19 F C D 11 D B F 14 25 0 4
34 O Forst Libor CZE 19 33 01:40:11 A C Z Z Z B Z A Z Z B A B A Z Z A D Z A A Z B Z 19 F C D 16 D B F 17 33 0 4
O Körner Ralph GER 19 33 01:38:03 A Z Z A A A Z A A Z B B B Z Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 19 F C D 21 D B F 12 33 0 4
36 O Bettin Renato ITA 19 40 01:38:26 A C Z A A B Z A Z Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A A B B 19 F C D 16 D B F 24 40 0 4
37 O Petersburski Krystian POL 19 45 01:35:18 A C Z B Z B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A A B Z 19 F C D 26 D B F 19 45 0 4
38 O Varnica Tomislav CRO 19 65 01:25:17 A C Z A Z B Z A A Z A A B Z Z Z B D Z A Z A B C 19 F C D 37 D B F 28 65 0 4
39 O Miháczi Zoltán HUN 19 85 01:21:41 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A A A Z Z A D Z A A A B Z 19 F C D 12 D A F 13 25 60 4
40 P Kosťová Jana CZE 19 91 01:48:37 A C A A A A Z A A Z B A B Z Z A B D Z A Z A B Z 19 F C D 17 E B F 14 31 60 4
41 O Chino Koji JPN 19 95 01:16:34 A C A B Z B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 19 F C D 18 D A F 17 35 60 4
42 O Sterner Magnus SWE 19 103 01:40:16 A C Z B Z B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A A B Z 19 F C D 25 D A F 18 43 60 4
43 O Karolyi Gergely HUN 19 149 01:16:51 Z C Z B A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z A Z Z 19 F C E 45 D B F 44 89 60 4
44 O Raj Gregor SLO 19 255 01:37:10 A B Z A Z B Z A A Z B A B A Z B Z Z A A Z B Z 19 F D E 43 E B F 32 75 180 4
45 O De Pieri Susy ITA 18 39 01:24:19 A C Z A Z A Z A A Z B Z B A Z Z A Z Z A Z A B Z 18 F C D 18 D B F 21 39 0 4
46 O Tertsunen Ari FIN 18 96 01:22:46 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A Z A A Z AAA D B A Z A B Z 18 F C D 23 D A F 13 36 60 4
47 O Urbaniak Katarzyna POL 18 150 01:40:54 A C Z B A A Z A A Z B A A A Z A B D Z A A Z B C 18 F C D 49 E B F 41 90 60 4
48 O Mazan Bartlomiej POL 17 45 01:41:44 A C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A A Z Z A B D B A B Z B Z 17 F C D 17 D B F 28 45 0 4
49 O Kenda Klemen SLO 17 55 01:40:49 A C Z A A A Z A A A B A B A A A B D Z Z A A B Z 17 F C D 28 D B F 27 55 0 4
50 O Šimek Miroslav CZE 16 43 01:39:01 Z C Z A Z B Z A A Z B A A Z Z Z B Z Z Z A A B Z 16 F C D 18 D B F 25 43 0 4
51 O Tenani Alessio ITA 16 76 01:39:51 A C Z B Z A Z A Z Z B A B Z Z A B D Z A A Z B C 16 F C D 33 D B F 43 76 0 4
52 O Phillips Iain GBR 16 112 01:41:22 Z C A A Z B Z A A Z Z A B A A A B Z Z A B Z B Z 16 F C D 32 E B F 20 52 60 4
53 O Sedej Vlado SLO 16 145 01:26:13 A B Z B A Z Z A A Z A Z Z Z Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 16 F C E 42 D B F 43 85 60 4
54 O Pribakovic Borstnik Ana SLO 16 231 01:32:32 A C Z A Z A Z B A A B A B A Z Z A D B A B A B Z 16 A A D 67 D B F 44 111 120 4
55 O Lovrec Iva CRO 15 39 01:40:39 A C Z A Z A Z A A A B A B Z A A B Z Z A A A B Z 15 F C D 22 D B F 17 39 0 4
56 O Slamic Borja SLO 15 51 01:37:38 Z C Z B Z A Z A A Z Z A B A Z A B Z B A A Z B Z 15 F C D 30 D B F 21 51 0 4
57 O Mižúr Šimon SVK 15 97 01:33:53 B C A B Z A Z A Z Z B A B Z A Z B D Z A A Z B Z 15 F C D 25 E B F 12 37 60 4
58 O Petrovič Blaž SLO 15 130 01:11:07 A C Z B Z B Z Z Z A B A A A Z Z B D Z A A A Z Z 15 F C D 31 E B F 39 70 60 4
59 P Galvan Nicola ITA 15 134 01:45:56 Z C A B A A Z A Z Z B Z B A Z Z C D Z A Z A A Z 15 F C D 32 D A F 42 74 60 4
60 O Zvagulis Ricards LAT 15 260 01:35:09 B C Z B Z B Z A Z Z A A B A A A B Z Z A A Z B Z 15 C A D 44 D A F 36 80 180 4
61 O Dudic Marko SLO 14 73 01:37:27 Z B Z B Z A Z A A Z B A A A Z A B D Z A A A B C 14 F C D 39 D B F 34 73 0 4
62 O Fredholm Eva SWE 14 104 01:55:07 3 B C Z A A B Z B A Z B A A A Z A B D B A Z A B C 17 F C D 51 D B F 53 104 0 4
63 O Fredholm Owe SWE 14 173 01:38:34 Z C A A Z A Z A A Z A B B A Z A A D Z A A Z B C 14 F C E 27 D B F 86 113 60 4
64 J Kosť Matyáš CZE 14 302 31:37 A B Z A A A A Z A A B Z B A Z Z Z C Z A Z A B C 14 C D E 34 D B E 28 62 240 4
65 O Jug Tjaša SLO 13 40 01:40:53 Z C Z Z A A Z A B Z Z B B A Z A C Z Z A Z A B C 13 F C D 21 D B F 19 40 0 4
66 O Borstnik Ales SLO 13 200 01:42:19 B B Z Z A B Z Z A A B A B Z Z A C D Z Z A Z B C 13 F C D 74 E B F 66 140 60 4
67 P Lechniak Krzysztof POL 12 168 01:38:50 Z C A A Z A Z Z A Z B A B A A Z B Z B A B A Z C 12 F C D 25 E A F 23 48 120 4
68 P Šprynar Pavel CZE 10 80 01:50:16 Z B Z B Z A Z A A A B Z B A A A A D Z A B A Z C 10 F C D 47 D B F 33 80 0 4
69 P Pajaro Maria Bertilla ITA 9 123 01:41:58 A B Z A Z A Z B B A A A B A A A A D B A A A Z C 9 F C D 40 E B F 23 63 60 4
70 O Raj Nastja SLO 9 242 01:35:57 A Z A A Z B Z Z B Z B BZ Z Z A A Z D Z Z AA A B C 9 A X C 40 D B F 22 62 180 4
Number of correct answers 50 70 60 62 47 37 32 69 60 56 62 62 58 60 54 57 41 52 58 63 64 24 30 64 51 65 63 64 55 56 69
Total number of responses 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 69 70 70 70 70
% correct answers 71 100 86 89 67 53 46 99 86 80 89 89 83 86 77 81 59 74 83 90 91 34 43 91 73 93 91 91 79 80 99
A 50 0 0 8 47 37 37 1 60 56 8 5 59 7 54 13 29 12 0 0 64 41 40 1 0 2 2 0 0 14 0
B 6 0 7 0 17 0 32 0 3 4 0 62 6 59 0 0 0 54 0 7 0 5 0 64 1 0 0 0 0 56 0
C 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 3 64 1 2 0 0
D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 64 55 0 0
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13 0 1
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 69
Z 14 0 3 62 6 33 1 69 7 10 61 3 6 3 16 56 41 3 11 63 6 25 31 5 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 (Classic Course) 2 (Classic Course) 1 (Timed Control) 2 (Timed Control)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 1 2 3 Sec 1 2 3 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A - C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z Pts F C D D B F Sec Pen SECT
1 O Rex William SWE 23 44 01:41:50 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 23 F C D 23 D B F 21 44 0 4
2 O Mäkinen Pinja FIN 23 88 01:38:37 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z A B Z 23 F C D 16 E B F 12 28 60 4
3 O Madella Remo ITA 22 29 01:33:29 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z Z A Z B Z 22 F C D 11 D B F 18 29 0 4
4 O Urbaniak Maciej POL 22 31 01:41:30 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 22 F C D 14 D B F 17 31 0 4
5 O Cera Michele ITA 22 35 01:37:29 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A Z Z B Z 22 F C D 13 D B F 22 35 0 4
6 O Lapina Laura Eliza LAT 22 61 01:27:38 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A A B Z 22 F C D 27 D B F 34 61 0 4
7 O Daehli Sigurd NOR 22 103 01:41:27 Z C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 22 F C D 19 E B F 24 43 60 4
8 O Inkinen Martti FIN 22 109 01:32:47 A C Z A A B Z Z A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B C 22 F C D 30 E B F 19 49 60 4
9 O Lambertini Marcello ITA 21 23 01:40:57 Z C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z AA B Z 21 F C D 12 D B F 11 23 0 4
10 O Puternicka Joanna POL 21 29 01:29:32 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A Z B C 21 F C D 15 D B F 14 29 0 4
11 O Höije Anders 21 32 01:39:30 A C Z A A A Z A A Z B A B Z Z Z B D Z A Z A B Z 21 F C D 17 D B F 15 32 0 4
12 O Hiirsalmi Juha 21 85 01:29:58 B C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 21 F C D 14 D A F 11 25 60 4
13 O Fredholm Martin SWE 21 105 01:39:31 A C Z B A B Z Z A Z B A B A Z Z B D Z A A Z B Z 21 F C D 17 D A F 28 45 60 4
14 O Waaler Martin Aarholt NOR 20 23 01:36:35 A C Z Z A B Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A A Z B C 20 F C D 11 D B F 12 23 0 4
15 O Gronhovd Arno NOR 20 32 01:42:29 A C Z A A B Z A Z Z B B B A Z A B D Z A A Z B Z 20 F C D 16 D B F 16 32 0 4
O Gruca Adam POL 20 32 01:42:13 A C Z A A B Z A A Z B A B A Z Z A Z Z A A A B Z 20 F C D 15 D B F 17 32 0 4
17 O Kewley John GBR 20 35 01:42:09 A Z Z A Z B Z A A Z B B B A A Z B D Z A Z Z B Z 20 F C D 16 D B F 19 35 0 4
O Martignago Davide ITA 20 35 01:39:57 A C Z A Z A Z A A Z B A B A Z A B D Z A Z A B Z 20 F C D 22 D B F 13 35 0 4