European Cup in Trail-O 2024: Current standings

Total Trzin
30.03.
2024
Trzin
31.03.
2024
Turku
05.05.
2024
Turku
06.05.
2024
NorTF
08.06.
2024
NorTF
09.06.
2024
Total
Name  
1 EOAnders Höije SWE 248382060306060248Anders Höije
2 EOWilliam Rex SWE 19631313483848196William Rex
3 EOMagnus Sterner SWE 17654265411527176Magnus Sterner
4 EOLaura Eliza Lapina LAT 1496048140--149Laura Eliza Lapina
5 EOBartlomiej Mazan POL 1392230-14343139Bartlomiej Mazan
6 EOAnton Hemlin SWE 133153448151021133Anton Hemlin
7 EOPavel Ptáček CZE 1251736882638125Pavel Ptáček
8 EOJán Furucz SVK 11929283428--119Ján Furucz
9 EOKrystian Petersburski POL 111--3813240111Krystian Petersburski
10 EORalph Körner GER 1082660211--108Ralph Körner
11 EOPinja Mäkinen FIN 105--15-3654105Pinja Mäkinen
12 EOArno Grønhovd NOR 103--4025-38103Arno Grønhovd
13 EOMartin Fredholm SWE 99144311251699Martin Fredholm
14 EOMartin Aarholt Waaler NOR 93--2232201993Martin Aarholt Waaler
15 EOAri Tertsunen FIN 9234116347192Ari Tertsunen
16 EOBjarne Friedrichs GER 90--3654--90Bjarne Friedrichs
17 EOAlessio Tenani ITA 872340231--87Alessio Tenani
18 EOJacek Wieszaczewski POL 86404112171386Jacek Wieszaczewski
19 EOSigurd Dæhli NOR 83--271282783Sigurd Dæhli
20 EOLibor Forst CZE 8212711213282Libor Forst
21 EOJohn Kewley GBR 8032111131580John Kewley
22 EOJo Inge Fjellstad NOR 79--30148-79Jo Inge Fjellstad
EODavide Martignago ITA 79482371--79Davide Martignago
24 EJSimone Frascaroli ITA 782454----78Simone Frascaroli
25 EOErik Stålnacke SWE 77---25341877Erik Stålnacke
26 EOAntti Rusanen FIN 73--1360--73Antti Rusanen
27 EJSebastiano Lambertini ITA 724329----72Sebastiano Lambertini
28 EJJonatán Furucz SVK 721252422--72Jonatán Furucz
29 EORobert Jakobsson SWE 71----541771Robert Jakobsson
30 EOMichele Cera ITA 701938121--70Michele Cera
31 EOJoanna Puternicka POL 7020511143070Joanna Puternicka
32 EOErik Lundkvist SWE 69--19302969Erik Lundkvist
33 EORobertas Stankevič LTU 61--2536--61Robertas Stankevič
34 EOMatija Razum CRO 611632-13--61Matija Razum
35 EOGeir Myhr Øien NOR 60----402060Geir Myhr Øien
36 EOAdam Stalka POL 603012171--60Adam Stalka
37 EPEero Hakanen FIN 58--118271258Eero Hakanen
38 EOCharles Bromley Gardner GBR 572111612857Charles Bromley Gardner
39 EOKrešo Keresteš SLO 54--11183454Krešo Keresteš
40 EOIlze Lapina LAT 54138321--54Ilze Lapina
41 EOTomislav Varnica CRO 5411020122154Tomislav Varnica
42 EOTommi Hakuli FIN 49--2821--49Tommi Hakuli
43 EOEmil Kacin SLO 48252111--48Emil Kacin
44 EOSami Hyvönen FIN 45--3114--45Sami Hyvönen
45 EORemo Madella ITA 44--143--44Remo Madella
EOJoao Pedro Valente POR 44--431--44Joao Pedro Valente
47 EOOwe Andersson SWE 44--6129844Owe Andersson
48 EPMichael Johansson SWE 41--9124741Michael Johansson
49 EOMikko Heinonen FIN 40--1426--40Mikko Heinonen
50 EODmytro Kurochkin UKR 39--138--39Dmytro Kurochkin
51 EOFerenc Feher HUN 39363----39Ferenc Feher
52 EOAnton Puhovkin UKR 39--1163139Anton Puhovkin
53 EODušan Furucz SVK 37289----37Dušan Furucz
54 EPSvein Jakobsen NOR 37--11619137Svein Jakobsen
55 EJAlbert Forst CZE 33272111233Albert Forst
56 EOKoji Chino JPN 33121911--33Koji Chino
57 EOTeemu Niskanen FIN 32--131--32Teemu Niskanen
58 EOLars Jakob Waaler NOR 32--2911132Lars Jakob Waaler
59 EOArne Inge Kolstad NOR 32----82432Arne Inge Kolstad
60 EORenato Bettin ITA 31922----31Renato Bettin
61 EOAndrius Jovaiša LTU 31--11712131Andrius Jovaiša
62 EOKlemen Kenda SLO 30--129--30Klemen Kenda
63 EOClara Jakobsson SWE 28----12728Clara Jakobsson
64 EOPetteri Hakala FIN 27---27--27Petteri Hakala
65 EOBeata Mazurkiewicz POL 27--261--27Beata Mazurkiewicz
66 EOIvo Tišljar CRO 2712411--27Ivo Tišljar
67 EPValerii Lytvynov UKR 2718711--27Valerii Lytvynov
68 EODavid Jukes GBR 26--1112326David Jukes
69 EPOla Jansson SWE 25--1112225Ola Jansson
70 EOAnders Haugskott NOR 23---23--23Anders Haugskott
71 EOStig Gerdtman SWE 21--120--21Stig Gerdtman
72 EOYevhenii Lukatskyi ISR 2111811--21Yevhenii Lukatskyi
73 EOLuis Goncalves POR 20--119--20Luis Goncalves
74 EPSerhii Bielanenko UKR 2011711--20Serhii Bielanenko
75 EOAnne Straube GER 20--1010--20Anne Straube
76 EOElla Ryynänen FIN 19--19---19Ella Ryynänen
77 EOJorge CaracaValente Barrera ESP 19--181--19Jorge CaracaValente Barrera
78 EOLars Baklid NOR 19----16319Lars Baklid
EONormunds Narvaiss LAT 19--1111619Normunds Narvaiss
80 EOZoltán Miháczi HUN 17116----17Zoltán Miháczi
EODušan Petrovič SLO 17116----17Dušan Petrovič
82 EOKarin Bödecs SWE 17--1111417Karin Bödecs
83 EOJiří Kalousek CZE 16114-1--16Jiří Kalousek
84 EOGoran Andersson SWE 16--1311116Goran Andersson
85 EOBlaž Kölner SLO 14113----14Blaž Kölner
EOWidar Taxth Løland14----13114Widar Taxth Løland
87 EOLenka Forstová CZE 14111--1114Lenka Forstová
88 EJSabrina Schöps GER 1310111--13Sabrina Schöps
89 EOBjorn P Lovaas13----4913Bjorn P Lovaas
90 EONina Döllgast GER 12--111--12Nina Döllgast
EOBosse Sandström12----11112Bosse Sandström
EOMaciej Urbaniak POL 12--111--12Maciej Urbaniak
93 EOKristaps Mierlauks LAT 12--515112Kristaps Mierlauks
94 EOChrister Elfsberg11----11011Christer Elfsberg
95 EOŠimon Mižúr SVK 113611--11Šimon Mižúr
96 EOTore Tjernlund SWE 9----9-9Tore Tjernlund
97 EOLeonardo Bortolato ITA 981----9Leonardo Bortolato
98 EOMarita Lilja Grønhovd NOR 9--11-79Marita Lilja Grønhovd
99 EOEsko Junttila FIN 9--41319Esko Junttila
100 EOLeif Eriksson SWE 8--17--8Leif Eriksson
Total Trzin
30.03.
2024
Trzin
31.03.
2024
Turku
05.05.
2024
Turku
06.05.
2024
NorTF
08.06.
2024
NorTF
09.06.
2024
Total
Name  
1 Anders Höije SWE 248382060306060248Anders Höije
2 William Rex SWE 19631313483848196William Rex
3 Magnus Sterner SWE 17654265411527176Magnus Sterner
4 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 1496048140--149Laura Eliza Lapina
5 Bartlomiej Mazan POL 1392230-14343139Bartlomiej Mazan
6 Anton Hemlin SWE 133153448151021133Anton Hemlin
7 Pavel Ptáček CZE 1251736882638125Pavel Ptáček
8 Ján Furucz SVK 11929283428--119Ján Furucz
9 Krystian Petersburski POL 111--3813240111Krystian Petersburski
10 Ralph Körner GER 1082660211--108Ralph Körner
11 Pinja Mäkinen FIN 105--15-3654105Pinja Mäkinen
12 Arno Grønhovd NOR 103--4025-38103Arno Grønhovd
13 Martin Fredholm SWE 99144311251699Martin Fredholm
14 Martin Aarholt Waaler NOR 93--2232201993Martin Aarholt Waaler
15 Ari Tertsunen FIN 9234116347192Ari Tertsunen
16 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 90--3654--90Bjarne Friedrichs
17 Alessio Tenani ITA 872340231--87Alessio Tenani
18 Jacek Wieszaczewski POL 86404112171386Jacek Wieszaczewski
19 Sigurd Dæhli NOR 83--271282783Sigurd Dæhli
20 Libor Forst CZE 8212711213282Libor Forst
21 John Kewley GBR 8032111131580John Kewley
22 Jo Inge Fjellstad NOR 79--30148-79Jo Inge Fjellstad
Davide Martignago ITA 79482371--79Davide Martignago
24 Erik Stålnacke SWE 77---25341877Erik Stålnacke
25 Antti Rusanen FIN 73--1360--73Antti Rusanen
26 Robert Jakobsson SWE 71----541771Robert Jakobsson
27 Michele Cera ITA 701938121--70Michele Cera
28 Joanna Puternicka POL 7020511143070Joanna Puternicka
29 Erik Lundkvist SWE 69--19302969Erik Lundkvist
30 Robertas Stankevič LTU 61--2536--61Robertas Stankevič
31 Matija Razum CRO 611632-13--61Matija Razum
32 Geir Myhr Øien NOR 60----402060Geir Myhr Øien
33 Adam Stalka POL 603012171--60Adam Stalka
34 Charles Bromley Gardner GBR 572111612857Charles Bromley Gardner
35 Krešo Keresteš SLO 54--11183454Krešo Keresteš
36 Ilze Lapina LAT 54138321--54Ilze Lapina
37 Tomislav Varnica CRO 5411020122154Tomislav Varnica
38 Tommi Hakuli FIN 49--2821--49Tommi Hakuli
39 Emil Kacin SLO 48252111--48Emil Kacin
40 Sami Hyvönen FIN 45--3114--45Sami Hyvönen
41 Remo Madella ITA 44--143--44Remo Madella
Joao Pedro Valente POR 44--431--44Joao Pedro Valente
43 Owe Andersson SWE 44--6129844Owe Andersson
44 Mikko Heinonen FIN 40--1426--40Mikko Heinonen
45 Dmytro Kurochkin UKR 39--138--39Dmytro Kurochkin
46 Ferenc Feher HUN 39363----39Ferenc Feher
47 Anton Puhovkin UKR 39--1163139Anton Puhovkin
48 Dušan Furucz SVK 37289----37Dušan Furucz
49 Koji Chino JPN 33121911--33Koji Chino
50 Teemu Niskanen FIN 32--131--32Teemu Niskanen
51 Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 32--2911132Lars Jakob Waaler
52 Arne Inge Kolstad NOR 32----82432Arne Inge Kolstad
53 Renato Bettin ITA 31922----31Renato Bettin
54 Andrius Jovaiša LTU 31--11712131Andrius Jovaiša
55 Klemen Kenda SLO 30--129--30Klemen Kenda
56 Clara Jakobsson SWE 28----12728Clara Jakobsson
57 Petteri Hakala FIN 27---27--27Petteri Hakala
58 Beata Mazurkiewicz POL 27--261--27Beata Mazurkiewicz
59 Ivo Tišljar CRO 2712411--27Ivo Tišljar
60 David Jukes GBR 26--1112326David Jukes
61 Anders Haugskott NOR 23---23--23Anders Haugskott
62 Stig Gerdtman SWE 21--120--21Stig Gerdtman
63 Yevhenii Lukatskyi ISR 2111811--21Yevhenii Lukatskyi
64 Luis Goncalves POR 20--119--20Luis Goncalves
65 Anne Straube GER 20--1010--20Anne Straube
66 Ella Ryynänen FIN 19--19---19Ella Ryynänen
67 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera ESP 19--181--19Jorge CaracaValente Barrera
68 Lars Baklid NOR 19----16319Lars Baklid
Normunds Narvaiss LAT 19--1111619Normunds Narvaiss
70 Zoltán Miháczi HUN 17116----17Zoltán Miháczi
Dušan Petrovič SLO 17116----17Dušan Petrovič
72 Karin Bödecs SWE 17--1111417Karin Bödecs
73 Jiří Kalousek CZE 16114-1--16Jiří Kalousek
74 Goran Andersson SWE 16--1311116Goran Andersson
75 Blaž Kölner SLO 14113----14Blaž Kölner
Widar Taxth Løland14----13114Widar Taxth Løland
77 Lenka Forstová CZE 14111--1114Lenka Forstová
78 Bjorn P Lovaas13----4913Bjorn P Lovaas
79 Nina Döllgast GER 12--111--12Nina Döllgast
Bosse Sandström12----11112Bosse Sandström
Maciej Urbaniak POL 12--111--12Maciej Urbaniak
82 Kristaps Mierlauks LAT 12--515112Kristaps Mierlauks
83 Christer Elfsberg11----11011Christer Elfsberg
84 Šimon Mižúr SVK 113611--11Šimon Mižúr
85 Tore Tjernlund SWE 9----9-9Tore Tjernlund
86 Leonardo Bortolato ITA 981----9Leonardo Bortolato
87 Marita Lilja Grønhovd NOR 9--11-79Marita Lilja Grønhovd
88 Esko Junttila FIN 9--41319Esko Junttila
89 Leif Eriksson SWE 8--17--8Leif Eriksson
Ricards Zvagulis LAT 871----8Ricards Zvagulis
91 Aleksandra Mazan POL 861-1--8Aleksandra Mazan
92 Janis Rukšans LAT 6--15--6Janis Rukšans
93 Wang Ki Yuen HKG 5----145Wang Ki Yuen
94 Mykola Opanasenko UKR 51112--5Mykola Opanasenko
95 Olena Babko UKR 41111--4Olena Babko
Eva Fredholm SWE 411--114Eva Fredholm
Owe Fredholm SWE 411--114Owe Fredholm
Ingemar Gidenstam SWE 4--11114Ingemar Gidenstam
Anatolii Kostiuchok UKR 41111--4Anatolii Kostiuchok
Maryna Narovlianska UKR 41111--4Maryna Narovlianska
Total Trzin
30.03.
2024
Trzin
31.03.
2024
Turku
05.05.
2024
Turku
06.05.
2024
NorTF
08.06.
2024
NorTF
09.06.
2024
Total
Name  
1 Eero Hakanen FIN 58--118271258Eero Hakanen
2 Michael Johansson SWE 41--9124741Michael Johansson
3 Svein Jakobsen NOR 37--11619137Svein Jakobsen
4 Valerii Lytvynov UKR 2718711--27Valerii Lytvynov
5 Ola Jansson SWE 25--1112225Ola Jansson
6 Serhii Bielanenko UKR 2011711--20Serhii Bielanenko
7 Tuomo Niskanen FIN 5--14--5Tuomo Niskanen
8 Vladyslav Vovk UKR 52111--5Vladyslav Vovk
9 Jana Kosťová CZE 41111--4Jana Kosťová
Iryna Kulykova UKR 41111--4Iryna Kulykova
Serhii Kyrychenko UKR 41111--4Serhii Kyrychenko
Graham Urquhart GBR 4--11114Graham Urquhart
13 Piergiorgio Zancanaro ITA 31-11--3Piergiorgio Zancanaro
14 Alejandro Aguilar Lara ESP 2--11--2Alejandro Aguilar Lara
Zbigniew Bąk POL 2--11--2Zbigniew Bąk
Marina Bivainite LAT 2--11--2Marina Bivainite
Colin Duckworth GBR 2--11--2Colin Duckworth
Ken Gammelgård FIN 2--11--2Ken Gammelgård
Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda ESP 2--11--2Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda
Inga Gunnarsson SWE 2--11--2Inga Gunnarsson
Rolf Karlsson SWE 2--11--2Rolf Karlsson
Agata Ludwiczak POL 2--11--2Agata Ludwiczak
Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs LAT 2--11--2Vjačeslavs Lukaševičs
Tuomo Markelin FIN 2--11--2Tuomo Markelin
Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez ESP 2--11--2Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez
Vladyslav Poznianskyi UKR 2--11--2Vladyslav Poznianskyi
Peter Roberts GBR 2--11--2Peter Roberts
Pavel Šprynar CZE 211----2Pavel Šprynar
Valdis Strods LAT 2--11--2Valdis Strods
Tuula Tjäder FIN 2--11--2Tuula Tjäder
Jan Zdanowicz POL 2--11--2Jan Zdanowicz
32 Nicola Galvan ITA 11-----1Nicola Galvan
Pekka Seppä FIN 1--1---1Pekka Seppä
Total Trzin
30.03.
2024
Trzin
31.03.
2024
Turku
05.05.
2024
Turku
06.05.
2024
NorTF
08.06.
2024
NorTF
09.06.
2024
Total
Name  
1 Simone Frascaroli ITA 782454----78Simone Frascaroli
2 Sebastiano Lambertini ITA 724329----72Sebastiano Lambertini
3 Jonatán Furucz SVK 721252422--72Jonatán Furucz
4 Albert Forst CZE 33272111233Albert Forst
5 Sabrina Schöps GER 1310111--13Sabrina Schöps
6 Ivan Kobets UKR 85111--8Ivan Kobets
7 Oleksandr Grysha UKR 74111--7Oleksandr Grysha
8 Myroslav Kostyuchok UKR 41111--4Myroslav Kostyuchok
Nora Straková CZE 411--114Nora Straková
10 Anže Kölner SLO 211----2Anže Kölner
Matyáš Kosť CZE 211----2Matyáš Kosť
Matilda Lukkari FIN 2--11--2Matilda Lukkari
Marta Mazurkiewicz POL 2--11--2Marta Mazurkiewicz
Veronica Rodriguez Brome ESP 2--11--2Veronica Rodriguez Brome
Pavels Rogozins LAT 2--11--2Pavels Rogozins
Vanessa Schöps GER 211----2Vanessa Schöps
17 Alessandro Bortolato ITA 11-----1Alessandro Bortolato
Federico Bortolato ITA 11-----1Federico Bortolato
Venla Mäkinen FIN 1---1--1Venla Mäkinen
Oleh Yanchenko UKR 1-1----1Oleh Yanchenko