PreWTOC 2022 - Classic

1 (Classic Course) 2 (Classic Course) 1 (Timed Control) 2 (Timed Control)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 Sec 1 2 3 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A - - A Z A A A Z A B Pts C F A E F D Sec Pen SECT
1 O Gronhovd Arno NOR 28 38 01:34:24 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 28 C F A 16 E F D 22 38 0 4
2 O Friedrichs Bjarne GER 28 50 01:23:29 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 28 C F A 28 E F D 22 50 0 4
3 O Petersburski Krystian POL 28 262 01:26:50 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 28 C E A 10 D C A 12 22 240 4
4 O Mäkinen Pinja FIN 27 44 01:36:58 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 27 C F A 15 E F D 29 44 0 4
5 O Lambertini Marcello ITA 27 106 01:41:11 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 27 C E A 25 E F D 21 46 60 4
6 O Lapina Ilze LAT 27 112 01:21:43 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A Z 27 C F A 21 F F D 31 52 60 4
7 O Tenani Alessio ITA 27 176 01:41:03 A C B Z B A B Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 27 C F A 22 D C D 34 56 120 4
8 O Leštínský Tomáš CZE 27 216 56:00 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 27 C F A 18 D C A 18 36 180 4
9 O Madella Remo ITA 27 295 01:32:46 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 27 D F A 36 D B A 19 55 240 4
10 O Mazan Bartlomiej 27 303 01:39:22 A Z B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 27 C E A 29 D B A 34 63 240 4
11 O Kalousek Jiří CZE 26 50 01:42:18 1 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 27 C F A 24 E F D 26 50 0 4
12 O Kacin Emil SLO 26 109 01:24:12 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A Z Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 22 E B D 27 49 60 4
13 O Macek Ondřej CZE 26 114 01:30:56 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A Z A Z A B 26 C F A 31 F F D 23 54 60 4
14 O Doellgast Nina GER 26 128 01:38:14 A C A Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 33 E C D 35 68 60 4
15 O Hakala Petteri 26 160 01:41:49 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 17 D C D 23 40 120 4
16 O Waaler Lars Jakob 26 170 01:23:33 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B A A A Z A A A Z A B 26 E F C 12 E F D 38 50 120 4
17 J Lambertini Sebastiano ITA 26 173 01:40:56 A C B Z B A Z Z D Z A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 26 E B A 27 53 120 4
18 O Ptáček Pavel CZE 26 222 01:36:48 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A Z A Z A B 26 D F A 24 E C A 18 42 180 4
19 O Dobra Tom 26 231 01:38:47 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 24 D C A 27 51 180 4
20 O Murenas Aurimas 26 236 01:41:36 A C B Z B A Z Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z Z B 26 C F A 35 D B A 21 56 180 4
21 O Sterner Magnus SWE 26 247 01:37:28 A C B Z B A A Z D A Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 C F A 28 D B A 39 67 180 4
22 O Wieszaczewski Jacek CZE 26 286 01:41:51 A C B Z B Z A C D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 26 D E A 23 D F A 23 46 240 4
23 O Kurfürst Pavel CZE 26 294 01:36:45 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 26 D F A 19 D C A 35 54 240 4
24 O Rex William SWE 26 297 01:41:52 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B B B B A A Z A Z A Z A B 26 C E A 28 D B A 29 57 240 4
25 O Puhovkin Anton 26 338 01:40:46 A C B Z B A A Z D Z Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z Z A A Z A B 26 E F A 35 D C A 63 98 240 4
26 O Keresteš Krešo SLO 25 38 01:28:17 A C B Z B A Z D Z Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A Z A Z A B 25 C F A 24 E F D 14 38 0 4
27 O Urbaniak Maciej CZE 25 43 01:40:50 A C Z Z B A Z Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 25 C F A 25 E F D 18 43 0 4
28 P Kosťová Jana CZE 25 59 01:55:55 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A Z Z A B B B B A A A Z A A A Z A B 25 C F A 31 E F D 28 59 0 4
29 O Chino Koji JPN 25 156 01:14:55 A C B Z B A Z Z D Z A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A B 25 C F A 20 D C D 16 36 120 4
30 O Opanasenko Mykola UKR 25 175 01:39:29 A C B Z B A B Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B A A A Z A A A A A B 25 C F A 29 D F A 26 55 120 4
31 O Lundkvist Erik 25 223 01:30:04 A C A Z B A A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z B A A A Z A Z A Z A B 25 C F A 20 C B A 23 43 180 4
32 O Mižúr Šimon CZE 25 337 01:26:52 A C B Z B A Z Z D A A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 25 D E A 18 D C A 19 37 300 4
33 O Kewley John GBR 24 51 01:38:28 A C B Z B A A Z D A A A Z A B B B B B A A Z Z B A Z A B 24 C F A 20 E F D 31 51 0 4
34 O Kapolka Marta POL 24 120 01:35:24 A C A Z B A A Z D Z Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A A A A 24 C E A 29 E F D 31 60 60 4
35 O Puternicka Joanna CZE 24 161 01:25:00 A Z B Z B Z A Z D A A A Z A B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A B 24 D E A 19 E F D 22 41 120 4
36 O Furucz Dušan CZE 24 217 01:38:01 A C B Z B A A Z D Z Z A Z A B B B B B Z A Z A A A Z A A 24 C F A 14 D C A 23 37 180 4
37 O Gruca Adam POL 24 229 01:37:59 B C B Z C A A Z D Z A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A A A B 24 C E A 20 A B D 29 49 180 4
38 P Kulykova Iryna 24 243 01:58:27 A C B Z B A A Z D A A A Z B B B Z B A A A Z A A A A A B 24 C F A 42 E E A 81 123 120 4
39 O Waaler Martin Aarholt 24 259 01:31:53 A Z B Z B Z B Z D Z Z A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 24 C E A 9 D C A 10 19 240 4
40 O Šimková Markéta CZE 24 269 01:38:12 Z C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A A 24 D F A 37 A B D 52 89 180 4
41 O Hoienko Yevhen UKR 24 276 01:10:48 A C B Z B Z A Z D A A A Z A B B Z B B A A Z A Z A Z A Z 24 C E A 14 D B A 22 36 240 4
42 O Stalka Adam CZE 24 295 01:38:43 A C B Z B A Z Z D Z Z A Z A B B B B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 24 C E A 26 D C A 29 55 240 4
43 O Dwojak Wojciech POL 24 337 42:18 A C A Z B A Z Z D Z A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A B 24 D F C 20 D C A 17 37 300 4
44 O Engelhardt Katja 23 234 01:12:26 B C B Z B Z A Z D Z Z A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A B 23 C F A 30 D B A 24 54 180 4
45 O Ditchfield Ian 23 243 01:37:17 A C B Z B A Z Z D A A A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A Z A A A B 23 C F A 27 D B A 36 63 180 4
46 P Lytvynov Valerii 23 254 01:51:55 A C B Z Z A A Z D Z A A B B A B A B B A A Z A A A Z A B 23 C F A 27 C C A 47 74 180 4
47 O Lapina Laura Eliza LAT 23 284 55:42 B C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 23 C E A 23 D B A 21 44 240 4
48 O Galicz Karol POL 23 290 01:40:51 A C B Z B A A Z D Z Z Z Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A A A B 23 C E A 21 D C A 29 50 240 4
49 O Lukatskyi Yevhenii 23 302 36:57 A C B Z Z Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B B B A A A Z A B A Z A B 23 C E A 28 D B A 34 62 240 4
50 P Bak Zbigniew 23 358 01:40:59 A Z B Z B Z A Z D Z A A B A B B B B B A A Z A A Z Z A B 23 D F C 33 D C A 25 58 300 4
51 O Bromley Gardner Charles GBR 22 81 01:38:24 A C B Z B Z Z Z D Z Z A Z B Z B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A A 22 C F A 28 E F D 53 81 0 4
52 O Mazan Aleksandra 22 109 01:25:49 A C B Z B Z A DZ D Z Z A Z A B B Z B A Z A Z A A A Z Z B 22 C F A 22 E D D 27 49 60 4
53 O Jovaiša Andrius LTU 22 129 01:41:23 A Z Z Z B A Z Z D A Z A Z B B B Z B B A A Z A A A Z A B 22 C E A 43 E F D 26 69 60 4
54 P Vovk Vladyslav UKR 22 172 02:00:16 1 B C B Z B A A Z D A Z A Z A B B Z Z B Z A Z A A A Z A B 23 C F B 26 D F D 26 52 120 4
55 J Furucz Jonatán 22 175 01:32:52 A Z B Z B A B Z D Z A Z Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A A A B 22 C E B 28 E F D 27 55 120 4
56 O Kapolka Hanna CZE 22 239 57:47 A C A Z B Z A Z D A A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A A A B 22 C F A 27 D B E 32 59 180 4
57 O Torstila Sami 22 285 01:30:10 A C B Z B A A Z D A A A B B B B B Z A A A Z A A A Z A B 22 C E A 18 D B A 27 45 240 4
58 J Rex Gustav 22 332 55:59 A C B Z Z A A A D Z A A B A B B B B A A Z Z A A A Z A B 22 C E B 16 D B A 16 32 300 4
59 O Dudík Pavel 21 177 01:31:32 A Z B Z B Z B Z B Z A A Z A B B B B B A A Z A B A Z A A 21 C F A 19 D C D 38 57 120 4
60 O Chernysh Tetiana 21 331 01:52:39 3 A C B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z A B B Z Z A A A Z A A A Z A Z 24 C X A 27 D B A 64 91 240 4
61 O Kurfürstová Magdalena 20 166 01:15:42 B C A Z B Z Z C D Z A A Z A B B B B B A A Z A A Z Z A Z 20 C E A 14 E F C 32 46 120 4
62 J Zhylyk Anna 20 314 01:29:32 A C A Z B A Z Z D A A A B B B B B B B A A Z A Z A A A B 20 C E A 38 D C A 36 74 240 4
63 P Dolezalova Hana CZE 20 328 01:52:21 A C B Z Z Z A A D Z A A Z B B B B B Z A A Z A Z A A A B 20 C E A 46 D B A 42 88 240 4
64 J Stopczynski Bartosz POL 20 355 01:35:17 A Z Z Z B A Z B D Z A A A A B B A B B A A A A B A Z A B 20 D E A 30 D B A 25 55 300 4
65 O Mastela Rafal 20 397 01:49:59 2 B C B Z B A A Z D Z A Z Z A A B B B B A B Z A A A Z A Z 22 D E C 17 D C A 20 37 360 4
66 O Urbaniak Katarzyna CZE 20 421 01:38:44 A C Z Z B A B Z E A Z A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A A A B 20 D E C 30 D C A 31 61 360 4
67 P Šprynar Pavel CZE 19 175 01:46:40 A Z B Z B Z A D C A Z A Z A B B B B B Z A Z A A A Z Z B 19 C E B 23 E F D 32 55 120 4
68 P Kyrychenko Serhii 19 243 01:51:36 B C B Z A Z A Z D B Z A Z B Z B Z B A A A Z A B A Z A B 19 C E A 23 C C D 40 63 180 4
69 P Urquhart Graham GBR 19 293 01:20:04 A Z B Z Z Z Z Z D A A A Z A B Z Z Z A A A Z A A A Z A A 19 C E A 20 D C A 33 53 240 4
70 J Malov Daniil 19 300 01:04:34 B B A Z A Z A Z D A A A Z B B B B B B A A Z A A A Z A Z 19 C F D 34 D B F 26 60 240 4
71 P Hůlka Bohuslav CZE 19 321 02:00:55 1 A C B Z B A A Z D Z A A Z B B A B Z B Z Z Z A A Z A A B 20 C E A 32 D C A 49 81 240 4
72 J Pobuzhanskyi Hlib 19 427 01:22:50 A B A Z Z A Z Z Z Z A A Z A B B Z B B Z B Z Z Z A Z A B 19 D E X 35 D B Z 32 67 360 4
73 J Prasol Kateryna 18 319 56:02 A B B Z B Z B B Z Z A A Z B B B B Z B Z A Z A Z A Z A B 18 C E B 29 D B D 50 79 240 4
74 P Zdanowicz Jan 18 341 01:46:08 A A B Z A B B D A A A Z B B A Z B B A B Z A A A Z A B 18 E F C 19 D B Z 22 41 300 4
75 O Kyselov Ivan UKR 18 351 01:58:52 4 A Z B Z B Z A Z D Z A A Z B B B Z B B Z A Z A A Z Z A A 22 C E A 42 D C A 69 111 240 4
76 O Broman Gudrun SWE 18 354 01:19:31 A C A Z C A A Z D Z A Z B B B B Z Z A Z B Z A B A Z A B 18 C D A 64 D C A 50 114 240 4
77 O Keresteš Mateja SLO 18 358 01:40:51 A Z B Z B A B C D A Z A Z A B B B B B Z A B A B A Z A Z 18 C E B 25 D C A 33 58 300 4
78 O Jelínková Adéla 18 441 01:09:22 D C B Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A B B B Z B A A Z A A Z Z Z B 18 D F X 65 D C E 76 141 300 4
79 O Cedrych Karel CZE 17 224 01:40:37 B C C Z B Z Z C D A A A Z B B B B B Z A A Z A B A A A B 17 C F A 21 D B F 23 44 180 4
80 O Wysocki Andrzej 17 231 01:53:03 3 A C B Z B A C Z B Z Z A Z B B A Z B A A A Z A B A A A B 20 D F D 26 D F D 25 51 180 4
81 O Narovlianska Maryna 17 276 01:43:51 1 B C B Z B Z A Z D A A Z Z A B B B B B A Z B Z A A A A Z 18 C F A 49 D B A 47 96 180 4
82 O Kovriha Nataliia UKR 17 297 47:50 Z C Z Z A A B Z E A A A Z A B A B B B A B Z A A A A Z B 17 D F X 24 D B D 33 57 240 4
83 P Nardo Mauro ITA 17 358 01:55:12 A C B Z Z A A B Z Z Z Z A Z B B B B A Z A Z A A A A A B 17 D E C 16 D B D 42 58 300 4
84 O Labęda Justyna 16 196 01:42:17 1 A Z A Z A Z B Z D Z A A Z A Z B A B B A A A Z A A A A A 17 C E B 31 E F D 45 76 120 4
85 O Zhuravlov Ihor UKR 16 232 37:06 A B A A A A B Z D B A A Z A A A B B B A A A A A Z A A B 16 C E B 21 F F D 31 52 180 4
86 P Labeda Marcin POL 16 250 01:43:51