Czech champs 2022 - Classic course: Results

MČR 2022 klasika: Výsledky

Classic
25.06.
2022
Name Club PtsSec
1 EOTomáš Leštínský Orienteering Adventure CZE 27216
2 EOJiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE 2650
EOOndřej Macek Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 26114
EOPavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 26222
EOJacek Wieszaczewski Orienteering Adventure POL 26286
EOPavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 26294
7 EPJana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 2559
EOŠimon Mižúr SK Los Mělník SVK 25337
9 EOJoanna Puternicka Orienteering Adventure POL 24161
EODušan Furucz SK Los Mělník SVK 24217
EOMarkéta Šimková Orienteering Adventure CZE 24269
EOAdam Stalka Orienteering Adventure POL 24295
13 EJJonatán Furucz BETA URSUS Rosice SVK 22175
14 EOPavel Dudík SK Prostějov CZE 21177
15 EOMagdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 20166
EPHana Doležalová Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 20328
17 EPPavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 19175
EPBohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 19321
19 EOAdéla Jelínková Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 18441
20 EOKarel Cedrych Sokol Troja CZE 17224
21 EOLinda Straková SK Los Mělník CZE 16388
22 EPLadislav Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 14273
EPPetr Krystek SKV Praha CZE 14298
24 EPMiroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 13236
EJMarie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 13303
26 EPEva Tomanová SKV Praha CZE 12433
27 EJZuzana Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 11345
28 EJMatyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 10344
29 EPJarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 8239
EONikol Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 8388
Classic
25.06.
2022
Name Club PtsSec
1 Tomáš Leštínský Orienteering Adventure CZE 27216
2 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE 2650
Ondřej Macek Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 26114
Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 26222
Jacek Wieszaczewski Orienteering Adventure POL 26286
Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 26294
7 Šimon Mižúr SK Los Mělník SVK 25337
8 Joanna Puternicka Orienteering Adventure POL 24161
Dušan Furucz SK Los Mělník SVK 24217
Markéta Šimková Orienteering Adventure CZE 24269
Adam Stalka Orienteering Adventure POL 24295
12 Pavel Dudík SK Prostějov CZE 21177
13 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 20166
14 Adéla Jelínková Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 18441
15 Karel Cedrych Sokol Troja CZE 17224
16 Linda Straková SK Los Mělník CZE 16388
17 Nikol Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 8388
Classic
25.06.
2022
Name Club PtsSec
1 Jonatán Furucz BETA URSUS Rosice SVK 22175
2 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 13303
3 Zuzana Krejčiříková BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 11345
4 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 10344
Classic
25.06.
2022
Name Club PtsSec
1 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 2559
2 Hana Doležalová Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 20328
3 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 19175
Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 19321
5 Ladislav Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 14273
Petr Krystek SKV Praha CZE 14298
7 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 13236
8 Eva Tomanová SKV Praha CZE 12433
9 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 8239