Polish Trailo Weekend - PreOSprint

2 (Classic Course) 1 (Speed Section)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A Pts A Z A A A Z Sec Pen SECT
1 O Kapołka Marta POL 16 302 18:06 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A A A 16 A Z A A A Z 302 302 0 2
2 O Miháczi Zoltán HUN 16 331 15:46 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A A A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 211 211 120 2
3 O Lukatskyi Yevhenii 16 367 17:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z A 16 A A A A A Z 247 247 120 2
4 O Furucz Ján 16 388 14:17 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 268 268 120 2
5 J Osak Zuzanna POL 16 447 12:18 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A A A A A A A 16 A A A A A Z 327 327 120 2
6 O Bluza Łukasz 16 455 19:10 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 335 335 120 2
7 J Mazurkiewicz Beata POL 16 506 18:30 A A A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A 16 Z A A A A Z 266 266 240 2
8 J Kobets Ivan 15 196 06:49 A A A Z A Z Z A A Z A A Z A A Z A A 15 A Z A A A Z 196 196 0 2
9 O Dobra Tom 15 231 19:42 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A A A A 15 A Z A A A Z 231 231 0 2
10 O Mazan Bartlomiej POL 15 275 18:50 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 15 Z Z A A A Z 155 155 120 2
11 O Ptáček Pavel 15 336 18:59 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z A 15 Z Z A A A Z 216 216 120 2
12 J Furucz Jonatán 15 436 15:33 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z A A A 15 A A A A Z 196 196 240 2
13 O Wieszaczewski Jacek POL 15 461 18:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z 15 A Z A Z A Z 341 341 120 2
14 O Szczepanczyk Waldemar 15 471 13:02 A Z A A A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A A A A A 15 Z A A A A Z 231 231 240 2
15 O Wojcik Wojciech POL 15 520 19:37 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z Z A A A A 15 A A A A Z Z 280 280 240 2
16 O Tomaszewska Martyna 15 624 18:00 A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A Z A A A 15 Z A A A A Z 384 384 240 2
17 O Labęda Justyna POL 15 773 22:50 1 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A Z A A 16 Z A Z A A Z 413 413 360 2
18 O Tertsunen Ari 14 270 18:38 Z Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A A A 14 A Z A A A Z 270 270 0 2
19 O Junttila Esko 14 303 20:10 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 14 A Z A A A Z 303 303 0 2
20 O Puternicka Joanna POL 14 313 15:12 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 14 A Z A A A Z 313 313 0 2
21 O Forst Libor 14 361 15:33 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z A Z A Z Z Z A A A 14 Z Z A A A Z 241 241 120 2
22 O Narovlianskyi Oleksandr 14 560 20:42 A Z A Z A A A A Z A A A Z A A A A Z 14 Z ZA A A A Z 320 320 240 2
23 O Kobets Yanina 14 670 19:29 A Z A A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z A 14 Z A A Z A Z 310 310 360 2
24 O Gdula Jacek POL 14 780 16:09 A Z A A A Z A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A 14 Z Z A A Z XZ 420 420 360 2
25 O Bromley Gardner Charles GBR 13 333 19:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z 13 Z Z A A A Z 213 213 120 2
26 O Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka POL 13 453 25:04 1 A Z A A A Z A A Z Z A A Z A Z A Z A 14 Z Z A A A Z 333 333 120 2
27 P Szulc Daniel 13 465 24:20 A Z A A A Z A Z Z A A A Z A A A A Z 13 A Z A A A Z 465 465 0 2
28 P Labęda Marcin POL 13 551 25:32 Z Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A Z Z 13 Z Z A A A Z 431 431 120 2
29 P Ludwiczak Agata POL 13 672 28:38 A Z A A A Z A A Z A A Z Z A A A A Z 13 A Z A A A A 552 552 120 2
30 J Polewka Aleksandra POL 13 719 17:04 Z Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z 13 A Z Z Z A A 359 359 360 2
31 O Polewka Tomasz POL 13 762 13:29 A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A 13 Z Z Z A A A 402 402 360 2
32 O Litwin Adam 13 840 19:17 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z Z A 13 Z A A A A Z 600 600 240 1
33 O Grygiel Katarzyna POL 12 356 18:04 ZA Z A A Z A Z A Z A A A Z A Z A A A 12 A Z A A A Z 356 356 0 2
34 O Mazan Aleksandra POL 12 377 18:02 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z Z A Z Z 12 A Z A A Z Z 257 257 120 2
35 J Prasol Kateryna 12 379 18:29 Z Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A 12 A Z A A A Z 379 379 0 2
36 O Dymek Piotr POL 12 490 20:00 Z Z A A A A A A A Z A A Z A A A Z A 12 A Z A A A A 370 370 120 2
37 O Chernysh Tetiana 12 582 29:34 2 A AZ A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z 14 Z Z A A Z Z 342 342 240 2
38 J Stempniewska Nadia POL 12 646 18:10 A Z A Z A A A A A A Z A Z Z A A A A 12 Z A Z A A Z 286 286 360 2
39 J Motylińska Anastazja POL 12 660 19:49 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A Z Z Z 12 A A A A Z 420 420 240 2
40 J Szymanowski Natan POL 12 900 11:56 A Z A Z A A A Z Z ZA A Z Z A A Z A A 12 A A Z A XZ XA 420 420 480 2
41 J Polewka Julianna POL 12 971 10:21 Z Z A Z Z A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A Z 12 Z A Z 251 251 720 2
42 J Zhylyk Anna POL 12 1140 33:46 3 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A A Z 15 Z XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
43 J Wojcik Ziemowit POL 11 302 23:50 1 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z Z 12 A Z A A A Z 302 302 0 2
44 J Mazurkiewicz Marta POL 11 371 15:14 A A A A A A A A Z A A Z A A A A A A 11 A A A A A Z 251 251 120 2
45 O Frącz Wojciech POL 11 466 14:54 A Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z Z A A Z A A 11 Z Z A A A A 226 226 240 2
46 J Dubro Lev POL 11 594 27:01 2 A Z Z Z A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z A A 13 A Z Z Z A Z 354 354 240 2
47 O Narovlianska Maryna 11 660 23:33 1 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z Z 12 A Z A A XA XZ 420 420 240 2
48 P Zdanowicz Jan POL 11 711 26:56 A Z A A A A Z A Z A A Z A Z A A Z A 11 Z Z A Z A Z 471 471 240 2
49 P Lukatska Ella 11 780 17:43 A A A A A Z Z Z Z A A Z Z A A Z Z A 11 Z A A Z A Z 420 420 360 2
50 J Borowiec Izabela POL 10 900 22:06 1 A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A A A Z Z A 11 Z Z Z A XA XA 420 420 480 2
51 O Polewka Beata POL 10 1140 19:45 A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z A Z A A 10 Z XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
52 J Szydłowska Magdalena POL 9 455 13:21 Z A A A Z Z Z A A Z Z A A Z A A A Z 9 A Z A A Z Z 335 335 120 2
53 J Miłaszewicz Magdalena POL 8 412 22:00 1 A Z A A A Z A A A A Z A A Z A Z A Z 9 A Z Z A A Z 292 292 120 2
54 O Kniazeva Nataliia 8 1140 30:05 2 A Z Z A A A A A A A Z A Z A A Z A A 10 XZ XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
55 J Szutko Aleksander POL 7 741 14:48 Z Z A A A A A A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z 7 Z A Z A A A 261 261 480 2
Number of correct answers 45 45 49 13 51 40 41 51 44 33 47 36 48 35 42 36 34 38 25 30 39 43 38 35
Total number of responses 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
% correct answers 82 82 89 24 93 73 75 93 80 60 85 65 87 64 76 65 62 69 45 55 71 78 69 64
A 47 9 49 42 51 15 14 51 11 21 47 36 7 34 41 36 34 38 25 18 45 48 47 8
B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z 9 47 6 13 4 40 41 4 44 35 8 19 47 20 13 19 21 17 29 38 10 6 6 46
2 (Classic Course) 1 (Speed Section)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A Pts A Z A A A Z Sec Pen SECT
1 J Osak Zuzanna POL 16 447 12:18 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A A A A A A A 16 A A A A A Z 327 327 120 2
2 J Mazurkiewicz Beata POL 16 506 18:30 A A A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A 16 Z A A A A Z 266 266 240 2
3 J Kobets Ivan 15 196 06:49 A A A Z A Z Z A A Z A A Z A A Z A A 15 A Z A A A Z 196 196 0 2
4 J Furucz Jonatán 15 436 15:33 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z A A A 15 A A A A Z 196 196 240 2
5 J Polewka Aleksandra POL 13 719 17:04 Z Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z 13 A Z Z Z A A 359 359 360 2
6 J Prasol Kateryna 12 379 18:29 Z Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A 12 A Z A A A Z 379 379 0 2
7 J Stempniewska Nadia POL 12 646 18:10 A Z A Z A A A A A A Z A Z Z A A A A 12 Z A Z A A Z 286 286 360 2
8 J Motylińska Anastazja POL 12 660 19:49 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A Z Z Z 12 A A A A Z 420 420 240 2
9 J Szymanowski Natan POL 12 900 11:56 A Z A Z A A A Z Z ZA A Z Z A A Z A A 12 A A Z A XZ XA 420 420 480 2
10 J Polewka Julianna POL 12 971 10:21 Z Z A Z Z A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A Z 12 Z A Z 251 251 720 2
11 J Zhylyk Anna POL 12 1140 33:46 3 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A A Z 15 Z XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
12 J Wojcik Ziemowit POL 11 302 23:50 1 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z Z 12 A Z A A A Z 302 302 0 2
13 J Mazurkiewicz Marta POL 11 371 15:14 A A A A A A A A Z A A Z A A A A A A 11 A A A A A Z 251 251 120 2
14 J Dubro Lev POL 11 594 27:01 2 A Z Z Z A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z A A 13 A Z Z Z A Z 354 354 240 2
15 J Borowiec Izabela POL 10 900 22:06 1 A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A A A Z Z A 11 Z Z Z A XA XA 420 420 480 2
16 J Szydłowska Magdalena POL 9 455 13:21 Z A A A Z Z Z A A Z Z A A Z A A A Z 9 A Z A A Z Z 335 335 120 2
17 J Miłaszewicz Magdalena POL 8 412 22:00 1 A Z A A A Z A A A A Z A A Z A Z A Z 9 A Z Z A A Z 292 292 120 2
18 J Szutko Aleksander POL 7 741 14:48 Z Z A A A A A A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z 7 Z A Z A A A 261 261 480 2
2 (Classic Course) 1 (Speed Section)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A Pts A Z A A A Z Sec Pen SECT
1 O Kapołka Marta POL 16 302 18:06 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A A A 16 A Z A A A Z 302 302 0 2
2 O Miháczi Zoltán HUN 16 331 15:46 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A A A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 211 211 120 2
3 O Lukatskyi Yevhenii 16 367 17:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z A 16 A A A A A Z 247 247 120 2
4 O Furucz Ján 16 388 14:17 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 268 268 120 2
5 O Bluza Łukasz 16 455 19:10 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A A A 16 Z Z A A A Z 335 335 120 2
6 O Dobra Tom 15 231 19:42 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A A A A 15 A Z A A A Z 231 231 0 2
7 O Mazan Bartlomiej POL 15 275 18:50 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 15 Z Z A A A Z 155 155 120 2
8 O Ptáček Pavel 15 336 18:59 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z A 15 Z Z A A A Z 216 216 120 2
9 O Wieszaczewski Jacek POL 15 461 18:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z 15 A Z A Z A Z 341 341 120 2
10 O Szczepanczyk Waldemar 15 471 13:02 A Z A A A Z Z A A Z A Z Z A A A A A 15 Z A A A A Z 231 231 240 2
11 O Wojcik Wojciech POL 15 520 19:37 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z Z A A A A 15 A A A A Z Z 280 280 240 2
12 O Tomaszewska Martyna 15 624 18:00 A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A Z A A A 15 Z A A A A Z 384 384 240 2
13 O Labęda Justyna POL 15 773 22:50 1 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A Z A A 16 Z A Z A A Z 413 413 360 2
14 O Tertsunen Ari 14 270 18:38 Z Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A A A 14 A Z A A A Z 270 270 0 2
15 O Junttila Esko 14 303 20:10 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 14 A Z A A A Z 303 303 0 2
16 O Puternicka Joanna POL 14 313 15:12 A Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A Z A 14 A Z A A A Z 313 313 0 2
17 O Forst Libor 14 361 15:33 A Z A Z A Z Z A Z A Z A Z Z Z A A A 14 Z Z A A A Z 241 241 120 2
18 O Narovlianskyi Oleksandr 14 560 20:42 A Z A Z A A A A Z A A A Z A A A A Z 14 Z ZA A A A Z 320 320 240 2
19 O Kobets Yanina 14 670 19:29 A Z A A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z A 14 Z A A Z A Z 310 310 360 2
20 O Gdula Jacek POL 14 780 16:09 A Z A A A Z A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A 14 Z Z A A Z XZ 420 420 360 2
21 O Bromley Gardner Charles GBR 13 333 19:04 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z 13 Z Z A A A Z 213 213 120 2
22 O Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka POL 13 453 25:04 1 A Z A A A Z A A Z Z A A Z A Z A Z A 14 Z Z A A A Z 333 333 120 2
23 O Polewka Tomasz POL 13 762 13:29 A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A 13 Z Z Z A A A 402 402 360 2
24 O Litwin Adam 13 840 19:17 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z Z Z A 13 Z A A A A Z 600 600 240 1
25 O Grygiel Katarzyna POL 12 356 18:04 ZA Z A A Z A Z A Z A A A Z A Z A A A 12 A Z A A A Z 356 356 0 2
26 O Mazan Aleksandra POL 12 377 18:02 A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A A Z Z Z A Z Z 12 A Z A A Z Z 257 257 120 2
27 O Dymek Piotr POL 12 490 20:00 Z Z A A A A A A A Z A A Z A A A Z A 12 A Z A A A A 370 370 120 2
28 O Chernysh Tetiana 12 582 29:34 2 A AZ A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z 14 Z Z A A Z Z 342 342 240 2
29 O Frącz Wojciech POL 11 466 14:54 A Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z Z A A Z A A 11 Z Z A A A A 226 226 240 2
30 O Narovlianska Maryna 11 660 23:33 1 A Z A A A Z Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z Z 12 A Z A A XA XZ 420 420 240 2
31 O Polewka Beata POL 10 1140 19:45 A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z A Z A A 10 Z XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
32 O Kniazeva Nataliia 8 1140 30:05 2 A Z Z A A A A A A A Z A Z A A Z A A 10 XZ XZ XA XA XA XZ 420 420 720 2
2 (Classic Course) 1 (Speed Section)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen A Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z A A Z A A A A A Pts A Z A A A Z Sec Pen SECT
1 P Szulc Daniel 13 465 24:20 A Z A A A Z A Z Z A A A Z A A A A Z 13 A Z A A A Z 465 465 0 2
2 P Labęda Marcin POL 13 551 25:32 Z Z A A A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A A Z Z 13 Z Z A A A Z 431 431 120 2
3 P Ludwiczak Agata POL 13 672 28:38 A Z A A A Z A A Z A A Z Z A A A A Z 13 A Z A A A A 552 552 120 2
4 P Zdanowicz Jan POL 11 711 26:56 A Z A A A A Z A Z A A Z A Z A A Z A 11 Z Z A Z A Z 471 471 240 2
5 P Lukatska Ella 11 780 17:43 A A A A A Z Z Z Z A A Z Z A A Z Z A 11 Z A A Z A Z 420 420 360 2