Rak TrailO 2022 - Stage 1

1 (Classic Course) 2 (Classic Course) 3 (Classic Course) 1 (Timed Control) 2 (Timed Control)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 1 2 3 Sec 1 2 3 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A - - - D Z B Z C Z Pts C F B A E B Sec Pen SECT
1 O Gronhovd Arno NOR 24 24 08:55:22 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C Z 24 C F B 16 A E B 8 24 0 5
2 O Madella Remo ITA 24 107 08:25:06 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A C D E D Z B Z C Z 24 B F B 16 A E B 31 47 60 5
3 O Körner Ralph GER 24 118 08:38:14 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A Z D E D Z B Z C Z 24 C E B 37 A E B 21 58 60 5
4 O Höije Anders SWE 24 243 08:51:05 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B Z E D Z B Z C Z 24 C E A 37 A E C 26 63 180 5
5 O Lapina Laura Eliza LAT 23 64 08:26:23 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A Z A B D E D Z B Z C Z 23 C F B 35 A E B 29 64 0 5
6 O Kewley John GBR 23 77 08:53:22 Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 23 C F B 52 A E B 25 77 0 5
7 O Lambertini Marcello ITA 23 87 08:50:56 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 23 C F A 18 A E B 9 27 60 5
8 O Tertsunen Ari FIN 23 100 08:29:16 Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A A A Z A A D Z B Z C A 23 C E B 19 A E B 21 40 60 5
9 O Urbaniak Maciej POL 23 110 08:43:32 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 23 A F B 25 A E B 25 50 60 5
10 O Chino Koji JPN 23 116 08:33:35 Z Z D B B D A A Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A C Z E D Z B Z C A 23 C E B 39 A E B 17 56 60 5
11 O Miháczi Zoltán HUN 22 39 08:37:08 Z Z Z B B D Z Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A A A C D E D Z B Z C Z 22 C F B 20 A E B 19 39 0 5
12 O Gaio Aaron ITA 22 42 08:45:02 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z A C Z B D E D Z B Z C Z 22 C F B 23 A E B 19 42 0 5
O Ptáček Pavel CZE 22 42 08:53:11 Z Z D B B D Z Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z Z C A B D E Z Z B Z C Z 22 C F B 25 A E B 17 42 0 5
14 O Cera Michele ITA 22 52 08:39:37 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z B D E D Z Z Z C Z 22 C F B 35 A E B 17 52 0 5
15 O Tenani Alessio ITA 22 60 08:54:52 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E Z Z B Z C A 22 C F B 29 A E B 31 60 0 5
16 O Martignago Davide ITA 22 145 08:50:28 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z C Z E D Z B Z C A 22 C D B 60 A E B 25 85 60 5
17 O Mazan Aleksandra POL 22 174 08:30:54 Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z B A Z Z B Z E D Z B Z C Z 22 C E B 29 A E C 25 54 120 5
18 O Bettin Renato ITA 22 178 08:54:19 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z C A Z D E D Z B Z C A 22 C E A 34 A E B 24 58 120 5
O Karolyi Gergely HUN 22 178 08:20:45 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C B Z A C A B Z Z D Z B Z C A 22 C E A 32 A E B 26 58 120 5
20 O Šimek Miroslav CZE 22 183 08:46:51 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A Z Z Z Z Z B Z C A 22 C E B 37 A E C 26 63 120 5
21 O Fredholm Martin SWE 21 52 08:48:22 B Z D B B D A Z A A Z Z A C Z Z A C A Z Z E Z Z Z Z C Z 21 C F B 33 A E B 19 52 0 5
22 O Waaler Lars Jakob NOR 21 98 08:36:56 B Z D B B D A Z Z A A A A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 21 C E B 20 A E B 18 38 60 5
23 O Kacin Emil SLO 21 99 08:34:38 Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z A Z Z A B D E D Z B Z C A 21 C E B 18 A E B 21 39 60 5
24 O Lovrec Iva CRO 21 104 08:43:45 B A D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z Z C A B Z E D Z B Z C Z 21 C E B 30 A E B 14 44 60 5
25 O Kenda Klemen SLO 21 123 08:42:01 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E Z Z B Z Z C 21 C E B 37 A E B 26 63 60 5
26 O Bromley Gardner Charles GBR 21 129 08:54:43 Z Z D A B D A Z Z A A A A C Z Z A C A C D E D Z B Z C A 21 A F B 48 A E B 21 69 60 5
27 O Mazan Bartlomiej POL 21 133 08:49:26 Z Z D B B D Z Z A A Z Z A C Z Z Z A A B D E D Z B Z C Z 21 C E B 41 A E B 32 73 60 5
28 O Kalousek Jiří CZE 21 141 08:52:01 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A Z Z Z A C A B D E D Z B C Z 21 B F B 43 A E B 38 81 60 5
29 O Rex William SWE 21 194 08:53:58 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z A C Z Z Z Z D Z B Z C A 21 A E B 46 A E B 28 74 120 5
30 O Waaler Martin Aarholt NOR 21 212 08:49:00 B Z D B B D A Z A A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E Z Z B Z C A 21 A E B 17 A E C 15 32 180 5
31 O Mäkinen Pinja FIN 20 43 08:43:09 B Z D B B D A A A A Z A A C Z Z A C A B D E Z Z B Z C Z 20 C F B 22 A E B 21 43 0 5
32 O Urbaniak Katarzyna POL 20 64 08:51:55 Z Z Z B B Z A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z Z Z Z D Z Z Z C A 20 C F B 31 A E B 33 64 0 5
33 J Frascaroli Simone ITA 20 99 08:32:07 B Z D B B D Z Z Z A Z A A C Z Z A C Z B D E D Z B Z C A 20 C E B 25 A E B 14 39 60 5
34 O Mižúr Šimon SVK 20 156 08:28:58 B Z D B B Z A Z A A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z B C E D Z B Z C A 20 C E A 23 A E B 13 36 120 5
35 O Daehli Sigurd NOR 20 165 08:41:30 B Z D B B D A ZA A A Z A A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 20 C E A 28 A E B 17 45 120 5
O Forst Libor CZE 20 165 08:43:12 Z Z D A B D A Z Z Z A A A C Z Z A C A Z D Z D Z Z Z C Z 20 A E B 26 A E B 19 45 120 5
37 P Galvan Nicola ITA 20 196 08:39:55 Z Z D B B D B Z Z A Z Z A B Z B A C A C Z E D Z Z Z C A 20 A E B 39 A E B 37 76 120 5
38 O Petersburski Krystian POL 20 233 08:38:37 B Z D B B Z Z Z A A Z A A C Z Z A C A C Z Z D Z B Z C Z 20 A E B 33 A E C 20 53 180 5
39 O Lapina Ilze LAT 20 245 08:40:19 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A C A B Z Z A Z Z A C Z 20 B E B 33 A E C 32 65 180 5
40 O Hiirsalmi Juha FIN 19 97 08:23:12 Z Z D B B D Z A Z A Z A A C Z Z Z A A B D E D Z Z Z C Z 19 C D B 24 A E B 13 37 60 5
41 J Lambertini Sebastiano ITA 19 129 08:24:34 Z Z D B B D A Z A A Z A A A Z Z A C Z C D E Z Z B Z C A 19 B F B 42 A E B 27 69 60 5
42 O Gruca Adam POL 19 138 08:50:39 B A D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A A Z Z A C A B D E Z Z B A C A 19 C E B 38 A E B 40 78 60 5
43 O Eriksson Leif SWE 19 169 08:49:49 B Z D B B Z A A Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z Z D E Z Z B Z C A 19 C E B 28 A E C 21 49 120 5
44 O Hvala Gregor SLO 19 170 08:41:19 B Z D B B D A Z A A Z Z A C Z Z A C Z B D E Z Z A A C Z 19 C E A 30 A E B 20 50 120 5
O Phillips Iain GBR 19 170 08:53:53 B Z D B B D A Z A A A Z A C Z Z A Z A B D E D Z B A C A 19 C F B 29 A F C 21 50 120 5
46 P Kosťová Jana CZE 19 172 08:40:16 D Z B A B D A Z A A Z Z A Z Z Z A Z A B D Z D Z B Z C Z 19 A E B 31 A E B 21 52 120 5
47 O Sedej Matej SLO 19 188 08:06:17 B A Z B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A Z D E D Z Z A C A 19 C E B 83 A E B 45 128 60 5
48 O Sterner Magnus SWE 19 246 08:50:15 B A D B B D B A Z A A A A C Z Z A C A B Z E D Z B Z C Z 19 A E B 28 A E C 38 66 180 5
49 O Kurfürst Pavel CZE 18 51 08:28:29 B Z D B B B A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z Z Z Z Z D E Z Z B Z C Z 18 C F B 33 A E B 18 51 0 5
50 O Inkinen Martti FIN 18 62 08:34:09 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z Z C Z Z B A C A 18 C F B 38 A E B 24 62 0 5
51 O Zvagulis Ricards LAT 18 66 08:24:18 B A D B B Z A Z Z A Z A A C B Z A C A B Z E D Z B A C A 18 C F B 37 A E B 29 66 0 5
52 O Furucz Dušan SVK 18 99 08:40:30 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z Z Z Z B D E Z Z D Z C A 18 C E B 21 A E B 18 39 60 5
53 O Wieszaczewski Jacek POL 18 124 08:52:57 B Z D A B Z A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z Z C A B D E D Z B A B Z 18 C E B 35 A E B 29 64 60 5
54 O Puternicka Joanna POL 18 160 08:34:06 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z Z C A B Z E Z C A A C Z 18 A E B 16 A E B 24 40 120 5
55 O Varnica Tomislav CRO 18 286 08:43:39 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A Z Z Z A C A B D E Z C B A C A 18 B E B 52 A E C 54 106 180 5
56 O Petrovič Blaž SLO 18 540 08:36:11 B Z D B A D A Z A A Z A A C Z Z A Z A B D E C Z B Z C A 18 90 90 180 360 3
57 J Furucz Jonatán SVK 17 31 01:00 Z A D B B D A Z A A Z A A C Z Z A A Z Z D E Z Z B A C A 17 C F B 17 A E B 14 31 0 5
58 O Raj Gregor SLO 17 79 08:48:46 C A D B B Z A Z Z A Z A A C B Z A C A Z Z E D Z Z A C A 17 C F B 41 A E B 38 79 0 5
59 O Pribakovic Borstnik Ana SLO 17 151 08:37:06 B A D B A D A Z A A A Z A C Z Z A C Z B Z E D Z B A C A 17 C E B 56 A E B 35 91 60 5
60 O Jug Tjaša SLO 17 192 08:24:43 C Z D B Z D A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z Z Z C A 17 C E A 36 A E B 36 72 120 4
61 O Slamic Borja SLO 17 223 08:25:41 B Z D Z B D B Z A A Z A A B B Z A C A C Z E D Z B Z C A 17 C E A 22 A E C 21 43 180 5
62 O Dudic Marko SLO 16 381 08:57:49 B A D B Z D A Z ZAZ A Z A A C Z Z A C A B D E Z Z Z A C A 16 C E B 51 90 141 240 4
63 P Pajaro Maria Bertilla ITA 15 61 08:41:59 A C D B Z Z A Z A A Z Z A B Z B A C Z B Z E D Z B Z Z A 15 C F B 39 A E B 22 61 0 5
64 P Šprynar Pavel CZE 15 100 08:44:50 C A E B B D Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z Z A A A Z Z E D Z B A Z C 15 A F B 22 A E B 18 40 60 5
65 O Borstnik Ales SLO 15 274 08:34:34 Z A Z B B D B A Z Z Z Z A Z A C Z C D E D C B Z C A 15 B F B 49 B E C 45 94 180 5
66 O Fredholm Eva SWE 15 407 08:45:59 Z Z D B B D A A Z Z A A A C Z B A C Z B D E Z C B A C A 15 B E C 80 A E C 87 167 240 5
67 P Lechniak Krzysztof POL 14 187 08:44:04 Z Z A B Z Z A A A Z Z A Z Z B A Z Z Z Z Z D Z Z A C Z 14 C E B 36 A E C 31 67 120 5
68 O Fredholm Owe SWE 14 358 08:40:47 B A D B B D A Z Z A A A A C Z AB A AC A B D Z C D Z Z B A 14 B E A 66 A E C 52 118 240 5
69 O Sedej Vlado SLO 14 390 08:41:10 B Z D B B C A Z A A Z Z Z A Z Z Z C B Z D Z Z C B Z B A 14 A E C 92 A E A 60 150 240 5
70 O De Pieri Susy ITA 13 106 08:45:42 B A D A A C Z A Z A Z A A A Z B A C Z B Z E D Z B A C Z 13 C E B 20 A E B 26 46 60 5
71 O Boncina Igor SLO 13 255 08:10:13 Z Z A B B Z B Z A A Z Z A CB B A A Z A A A Z Z C B A C A 13 C E A 45 A E B 2135 135 120 5
72 O Jezersek Polona SLO 12 259 08:19:25 A A A B A D A A A A Z A A C B Z A C A B D E Z C A A C A 12 C E B 65 A E C 74 139 120 5
73 O Raj Nastja SLO 12 401 08:21:18 B A D B Z D Z A A A A A A Z Z Z A C A C D Z Z Z B A B A 12 B E C 68 E B B 33 101 300 5
74 J Kosť Matyáš CZE 10 484 07:42:03 C A Z Z B D B A Z A A Z Z Z B Z A Z A B Z Z B A Z A C Z 10 D D C 34 90 124 360 4
Number of correct answers 19 57 64 67 65 61 59 59 51 71 64 43 72 56 67 64 62 54 53 1 1 1 46 65 56 52 67 28 51 26 59 69 70 54
Total number of responses 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 73 73 73 73 73 73
% correct answers 26 77 86 91 88 82 80 80 69 96 86 58 97 76 91 86 84 73 72 1 1 1 62 88 76 70 91 38 70 36 81 95 96 74
A 2 16 3 5 4 0 59 14 21 71 10 31 72 5 0 3 61 7 52 1 3 1 2 1 3 22 0 44 12 0 11 69 0 1
B 48 0 1 67 65 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 7 0 0 1 44 0 0 1 0 56 0 4 0 9 0 58 1 1 54
C 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 56 0 11 1 0 2 7 0 0 67 2 51 0 4 0 0 17
D 1 0 64 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 46 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1
E 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 2 70 0
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 1 1 0
Z 19 57 5 2 5 10 9 61 54 3 64 43 2 8 66 65 12 12 20 17 24 15 23 65 14 51 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 (Classic Course) 2 (Classic Course) 3 (Classic Course) 1 (Timed Control) 2 (Timed Control)
Final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 1 2 3 Sec 1 2 3 Sec
Class Name Country Pts Sec Time Pen Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A - - - D Z B Z C Z Pts C F B A E B Sec Pen SECT
1 O Gronhovd Arno NOR 24 24 08:55:22 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C Z 24 C F B 16 A E B 8 24 0 5
2 O Madella Remo ITA 24 107 08:25:06 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A C D E D Z B Z C Z 24 B F B 16 A E B 31 47 60 5
3 O Körner Ralph GER 24 118 08:38:14 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A Z D E D Z B Z C Z 24 C E B 37 A E B 21 58 60 5
4 O Höije Anders SWE 24 243 08:51:05 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A C A B Z E D Z B Z C Z 24 C E A 37 A E C 26 63 180 5
5 O Lapina Laura Eliza LAT 23 64 08:26:23 B Z D B B D A Z Z A Z Z A C Z Z A Z A B D E D Z B Z C Z 23 C F B 35 A E B 29 64 0 5
6 O Kewley John GBR 23 77 08:53:22 Z Z D B B D A Z Z A Z A A C Z Z A C A B D E D Z B Z C A 23